Production accountant | Rolf van de Sandt | |
Accountant | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
2nd unit dop | Max Penzel 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Güntner | |
Clapper/loader | Sven Jakob-Engelmann | |
Video assist/playback operator | Anne-Kathrin Rabethge | |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Judith Holste | |
Assistant costume designer | Alexandra Wasserthal-Zuccari | |
Additional costumers | Ulrike Goosmann | |
Director | Eoin Moore | |
1st AD (local system) | Sabine Weyrich | |
Script continuity | Josune Aparicio-Vogl | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | René Jordan Head of Department | Head of Department |
Composer | Warner Poland mit Kai-Uwe Kohlschmidt | mit Kai-Uwe Kohlschmidt |
Music supervisor | Kai Schoormann | |
Assistant to producer | Lisa Busse | |
Production designer | Harald Turzer | |
Assistant production designer | Erato Evangelou | |
Prop master | Marinus Haas Szenenbild H.Turzer | Szenenbild H.Turzer |
Standby props | Daniel Mögenburg 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Standby props | Torsten Scholz | |
Assistant stand by props | Mirjam Charlotte Blümlein Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Thomas Duchnicki | |
Scenic painter | Daniela von Waberer | |
Property driver | Marc Fielk | |
Production manager | Renate Stoecker-Szaggarrs | |
Assistant production manager | Kea-Sophie Weber | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Feier Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper Berlin | Berlin |
Production assistant | Jens Reuscher Set | Set |
Production assistant | Martin Pust Assistent Set-Aufnahmeleitung | Assistent Set-Aufnahmeleitung |
Production driver | Dennis Erdmann | |
Production driver | Oliver Küper-Grobecker | |
Screenwriter | Kit Hopkins | |
Screenwriter | Markus Thebe | |
Screenwriter | Jens Köster | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller | |
Sound trainee | Julian Holzapfel | |
Sound designer | Silvia Ray | |