Director of photography | Mathias Prause | |
2nd unit dop | Martin Neuse | |
2nd unit dop | Tim Günther | |
Camera operator | Stephan Burchardt | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber Zusatz B Kamera | Zusatz B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Goldmann 2nd Unit HD | 2nd Unit HD |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Burchardt HD Supervisor | HD Supervisor |
DIT digital imaging technician | Stephan Burchardt | |
Still photographer | Sandra Kühnapfel | |
Casting director | Juliane Weininger Castingberatung | Castingberatung |
Costume designer | Elke von Sivers | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katarina Schremmer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ruby Riad | |
Director | Lars Henning Jung | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Siebert 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sarah Mathilda Libbertz | |
Script continuity | Steffen Hofbauer | |
Editor | Sabine Smit | |
Editor | Carsten Eder | |
Assistant editor | Verena Hartwig | |
Assistant editor | Katharina Fiedler | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Hoelzgen | |
Assistant editor | Steffen Kayser | |
Assistant editor | Valerian de Souza | |
Key grip | Stefan Sollich | |
Gaffer | Martin Neuse | |
Gaffer | Henrik Schumann Aushilfe, 3 Tage | Aushilfe, 3 Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Sollich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dror Dayan Aushilfe, 1 Woche | Aushilfe, 1 Woche |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Bünsche Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Ott | |
Lighting assistant | Andrej Goduljan | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ursula Gruber + SFX | + SFX |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stella Gottwald | |
Assistant makeup artist | Cathrin Hansen | |
Producer | Johannes Brommer | |
Co-producer | Jörg Himstedt | |
Co-producer | Johannes Brommer | |
Production designer | Nora Landwehr auch Außenrequisite | auch Außenrequisite |
Assistant production designer | Eva Fischer (Frau Katze) Auch Außenrequisite | Auch Außenrequisite |
Standby props | David Schniegler | |
Scenic painter | Enzo Enzel scenic artist | scenic artist |
Production manager | Katharina Stuber | |
Screenwriter | Lars Henning Jung | |
Production sound mixer | Raoul-Patrick Wilde Aushilfe, 4 Tage | Aushilfe, 4 Tage |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Lengerken | |
Production sound mixer | Yannic Herrmannsdörfer | |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Boom operator | Robert Mertin Aushilfe, 4 Tage | Aushilfe, 4 Tage |
Boom operator | Alexander Schlug | |
Boom operator | Michael Cieslak | |
Sound designer | Matthias Sänger | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |