fsdfa
TV Series | Episodes 91-104 | 1998 | SAT.1 [de] | Whodunit | Germany

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / Speaker
Jürgen HeinrichWolff [SS]
Jacques BreuerThomas Funke [L]
Ludger Burmannunb. [LE]
Armin DillenbergerBordellbesitzer Herbert [LE]
Renate GeißlerIrene Gröber [LE]
Björn GrundiesNazi [LE]
Verena Marie KahlerHelga Fischer [LE]
Ferhat KaleliCengiz [LE]
Caroline RedlBeate [LE]
Dirc SimpsonErich Segelke [LE]
Dagmar von ThomasFrau Segelke [LE]
Nadine SeiffertVerena Wolff [SSR]
Gundi EberhardEpidsodenrolle [SR]
Edwin GellnerJochen [SR]
Martin GoeresFlorian [SR]
Thomas GumpertDr. Wiedemann [SR]
Martin HalmUrs Friedberg [SR]
Wilfried HochholdingerKray [SR]
Katharina KoschnyNebenrolle [SR]
Rainer LottGerichtsmediziner (Silke, sechzehn) [SR]
Claudio ManiscalcoCarlo (F: Ein hundsgemeiner Mord) [SR]
Claudio ManiscalcoGuiseppe (F: Clever und tot) [SR]
Francisco MedinaAntonio [SR]
Stefan MehrenRolf Schuster (treuloser Ehemann) [SR]
Manja SchaarSylvie Engel [SR]
Michael TrischanDieter Kuhlmann (Tod und Auf Wiedersehen) [SR]
Thomas Wingrich1.Skin [SR]
Achim WolffNebenrolle [SR]
Anna BöttcherSharon ( Folge, gebrochene Herzen) [SRE]
Thomas ChemnitzTV-Moderator [SRE]
Hans DiehlWilfrid Schneider [SRE]
Antje RietzKarin [SRE]
Steffen SteglichRussischer Mafiagangster [SRE]
Stefanie HönerStewardess [BP]
Claudia LietzFrau [BP]
Daniela Meller-GerstnerMelanie [BP]
Torsten SpohnArzt (F: Urlaub in den Tod) [BP]
Torsten SpohnDr. Naumann (F:Die Tote an der S-Bahn) [BP]
Karin DavidFrau Engel
Alexander HauffErnst Ruhwald
Lutz LansemannVorsitzender
Hannes StelzerHulk

Crew

ActivityNameComment
production accountantJens HaeslerZeitraum: 27.01.1998 bis 18.10.1998
2nd unit dopChristof Wahl
camera operatorAndreas GockelB-Kamera, Folgen 101, 102
1st assistant cameraFrank Buschner
casting directorSimone Bär
costume designerJudith Holste
wardrobeFiliz Ertas, wardrobe
directorManfred Stelzer
directorDietmar Klein
directorMichael Mackenroth
directorChristine Wiegand
directorPeter Adam
1st assistant directorPetra Erler
1st assistant directorRené BosmanMehrere Folgen + 2nd Unit-Regie
1st assistant directorMichaela Hangkofer2 Folgen
script supervisorVelvet Bianca Jobs
gafferDirk Voßmerbäumer
best boyPeter Rabe
electricianJohn EngelBerlin
production designerMichael Tonke3Folgen
prop masterLisa Loher5 Folgen Ch. Wiegand, P. Adam
standby propsMarco Minierski
standby propsDietmar Ritter
line producerGilbert Funke13 Folgen
unit managerPeter Dittberner5 Folgen
set manager / 3rd ADChristian Herboth
production assistantNina Heyn
production driverIngolf Seiffert13 Folgen
screenwriterSteve Brown3 Folgen
script translatorDavid Althammer3 Folgen Englisch > Deutsch
production sound mixerAndreas Walther5 Folgen
boom operatorRainer Viltz
special effects technicianHans Seck
stuntman/womanCarmelo Garcia RamosStunt GmbH Grezesczak
stuntman/womanAntje 'Angie' Rau

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
StuntsStuntcoopStuntkoordination
Decorationprops in time - Andreas SchürmeyerRequisitengestaltung
PropsRequisitentransporte D. EckhardtTransporte und mehr