Production accountant | Claudia Plehn Hamburg, Rostock | Hamburg, Rostock |
Colorist | Vera Mewing muster und final grading | muster und final grading |
Director of photography | Marc Liesendahl | |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Probst | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jana Kaesdorf Alexa | Alexa |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Camera trainee | Marleen Zieseler auch tätig als: Videooperator | auch tätig als: Videooperator |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Extras/bit player casting | Detlev Bonnekoh | |
Extras/bit player casting | Oliver Poppelbaum | |
Costume designer | Susanne Witt | |
Assistant costume designer | Susanne Armbruster | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Additional costumers | Jasmine Geckle 23.04-24.04 | 23.04-24.04 |
Costume design trainee | Natascha Teske | |
Director | Thomas Stiller | |
1st AD (local system) | Basia Baumann | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Simone Sugg-Hofmann | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Grip | Christine Heinrich | |
Gaffer | Marco Schöps | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank May | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Babu Haugg | |
Lighting assistant | Victor Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Ilka Förster | |
Producer | Ilka Förster | |
Production designer | Frank Godt | |
Assistant production designer | Indira Thümmler | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Sabine Richter | |
Location scout | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Marco Engelken | |
Line producer | André Fahning | |
Production manager | Mathias Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Rostock, Hamburg | Rostock, Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen Dreh: Rostock/ Hamburg | Dreh: Rostock/ Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg + Rostock | Hamburg + Rostock |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sue Petzold | |
Production driver | Rene Quurk | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Hamburg und Rostock - C. Hübner | Hamburg und Rostock - C. Hübner |
Screenwriter | Thomas Stiller | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Till Vorwerk | |