Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh Berlin | Berlin |
VFX production coordinator | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Beamer, Desktop, Partitur code | Beamer, Desktop, Partitur code |
Colorist | Philipp Horsch | |
Director of photography | Felix Cramer | |
2nd unit dop | Fabian Rösler | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Katan-Schmid B-Kamera für 13 DT | B-Kamera für 13 DT |
1st assistant camera | Tommy Mann-Winzler 1st AC A-Cam | 1st AC A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Stephanie Dahlhaus | |
2nd assistant camera | Marjan Grünewald Zusatz 1 DT - ALEXA | Zusatz 1 DT - ALEXA |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Martin Erdmann | |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer Standfotographie - Berlin | Standfotographie - Berlin |
Still photographer | Maria Krumwiede | |
Casting director | Ursula Danger | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christiane Plum Frankfurt a. Main / Doubles | Frankfurt a. Main / Doubles |
Costume designer | Stephanie Rieß | |
Assistant costume designer | Ute Grenz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gabriele Keuneke | |
Costume design trainee | Helene Wenschuh | |
Director | Lancelot von Naso | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness PL: H. Härtl | PL: H. Härtl |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Veronika Binder | |
Script continuity | Julia Thürnagel | |
Assistant editor | Theo Strittmatter | |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch | |
Grip | Michael Paegel | |
Crane operator | Thomas Lorch | |
Crane operator | Lars Prahl | |
Gaffer | Ralph von Zündt Kameramann: Felix Cramer | Kameramann: Felix Cramer |
Best boy electric | John Engel | |
Additional electrician | Mark Prahl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Gaecklein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Schmidt | |
Composer | Oliver Thiede | |
Producer | Susanne Freyer | |
Producer | Judith Fülle | |
Assistant to producer | Karoline Müller | |
Production designer | Christian Schäfer | |
Art director | Holger Sebastian Müller Team Frankfurt | Team Frankfurt |
Set decorator | Nele Jordan | |
Art department assistant | Sandra Wortmann | |
Prop master | Andreas Horstmann | |
Prop master | Hannes Bloch Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Set dresser | Martina Valentina Baumgartner Berlin | Berlin |
Set dresser | Frank Noack | |
Set dresser | Daniel Ben Sorge Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Gernot Zeglien Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Stand by set builder | Franzo Soli | |
Prop maker | Katharina Hafermaas score | score |
Graphic artist | Nina Strathmann | |
Graphic artist | Bia Tetzlaff | |
Property driver | Ali Rüzgar | |
Art department trainee | David Peichl | |
Line producer | Thomas Bretschneider | |
Assistant to line producer | Anna Neudert | |
Assistant to line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt | |
Production manager | Holger Härtl | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Pfeiffer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tom Müller | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Lehmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location manager (local system) | Yvonne Wassong | |
Location manager (local system) | Lilian Scharnhorst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Weißhuhn | |
Set runner | Solvejg Plank | |
Set runner | Carolina Ronzino | |
Screenwriter | Lancelot von Naso | |
Screenwriter | Kai-Uwe Hasenheit | |
Literary source | Jan Seghers | |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Stunt coordinator | Piet Paes | |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Stuntman/woman | Fred Hady Double Adnan Maral | Double Adnan Maral |
Commissioning editor | Sophie Venga Fitz | |