Production accountant | Stephanie Mandt 2 Folgen (1+2) | 2 Folgen (1+2) |
Vfx producer | Anton Korndörfer | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* - Fo. 1 | smoke* - Fo. 1 |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Philipp Sichler Pilot | Pilot |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
2nd assistant camera | Martin Rudolph | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Extras/bit player casting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Costume designer | Marina Popkova-Sologub | |
Assistant costume designer | Carolin Zielosko | |
Additional costumers | Regine Schaefer | |
Director | Marcus Weiler | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Lesguillons | |
Script continuity | Henrike Stockhausen DT 25, 26 & 27 | DT 25, 26 & 27 |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Trainee director's department | Maik Johanns Folgen 1 und 2 | Folgen 1 und 2 |
Editor | Gergana Voigt | |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner | |
Grip | Denny Jost | |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Best boy electric | Marco Quandt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman Gutt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Kreis Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Konrad Zimmermann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Johannes Schmager | |
Producer | Bettina Wente | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Nina Güde | |
Production designer | Claus Kottmann | |
Assistant production designer | Sybille Spindler | |
Prop master | Christoph Steeger | |
Property assistant | Marie Altgen Folge 1+2 | Folge 1+2 |
Assistant stand by props | Catia Rémy | |
Greens person | Stephan van Geldern | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production manager | Petra Herpich Folge 1 + 2 | Folge 1 + 2 |
Assistant production manager | Margret Scherer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Knubel Folge 1+2 | Folge 1+2 |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp von Brockhausen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Bieroth | |
Production assistant | Maria Ansel Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production driver | Guido Stein | |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme 1+2 | 1+2 |
Set runner | Dirk Neugebauer Folge 1-2 | Folge 1-2 |
Screenwriter | Mika Kallwass | |
Production sound mixer | Hadon Install 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Hadon Install, Folge 1+2 | Ton: Hadon Install, Folge 1+2 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Boris Goltz | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double Max | Double Max |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard Double Sabine Wolf | Double Sabine Wolf |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Groß ZDF | ZDF |