logo
TV Series | 2010 | ARD [de], KiKA Kinderkanal [de], MDR [de], ZDF [de] | Children, Youth | Germany

Shooting data

Start of shooting04.01.2010
End of shooting08.07.2010
LocationsErfurt, Arnstadt umgebung

Project data

Length of episode25 min
Picture material negativeDVCPRO HD

Cast

ActorRole nameVoice actor / SpeakerVoice actor
Jacob GunkelPhillip Gubisch [SS]
Cornelia KaupertFrau Zech [SS]
Luisa LiebtrauCorinna Schmidt [SS]
Mareike Ludwig
Magda Gröber [SS]
Björn von der WellenAlexander Fischer [SS]
Wassilij EichlerMaunier Fassad [L]
Lennart KönigSándor Laszlo [L]
Julia TurkaliTatjana Jonas [L]
Florian WünscheManuel Sivert [L]
Erik StudteHerr Lazslo [LE]
Janina ElkinAnna-Carina [SSR]
Christoph JacobiRoland Gubisch [SSR]
Katie PflegharEva [SR]
Jules ArmanaTony Longé [SR]
Stefan EbelingNotarzt [SR]
Johann Fohl
Arzt [SR]
Rayk GaidaVater [SR]
Karoline Hugler
Dr. Schneider [SR]
Matthias PaulHerr Rickerts [SR]
Brigitte SimonsCornelia Kluge [SR]
Anne WernerNele Meinel [SR]
Martin BertramKrankenpfleger Thomas [SRE]
Maximilian HaasDr. Jochmann [SRE]
Rüdiger RudolphFlick [SRE]
Heiko SenstHerr Angerer [SRE]
Hannah Sieh
Frau Luck [SRE]
Matthias H. HerzerRadfahrer [BP]
Anton WeberHerr Winter [BP]
Remo SchulzeLars Friederich

Crew

ActivityNameComment
Director of photographyFrank Grunert
Director of photographyPeter Jäger
Director of photographyStefan BaurKamera Folgen 617-620
Director of photographyLord Yves Harry Poley Dunger(2. Kamera)
Director of photographyChristoph KraussFolgen 645-648
Director of photographyHeiko Merten28 Folgen
Director of photographyPatrick Popow
Director of photographyKai-Uwe Schulenburg
1st assistant cameraAndreas Hoberg
1st assistant cameraRenè Beissert
1st assistant cameraMarius BöttcherAssistenz 2. Kamera, 5DT
1st assistant cameraMarkus RößlerAn der second unit
2nd assistant cameraPeter Jäger
2nd assistant cameraChristoph PoppkeZusatz
2nd assistant cameraNina OehrlVertretung Januar 2010
2nd assistant cameraLord Yves Harry Poley Dunger2. Kamera-Assistendt
Clapper/loaderLord Yves Harry Poley Dunger
Clapper/loaderPeter Jäger
Video playback operatorLeon Barnikol
Video playback operatorPeter Jäger
Video playback operatorLord Yves Harry Poley Dunger
Still photographerAnke Neugebauer
Casting directorMichael Krämer
Casting assistantKonstanze Oswaldbis Juli 2010
Casting assistantHeidi Vorpahlab September 2010
Costume designerGabriele Frauendorf
Assistant costume designerJekaterina Herrmann13. Staffel
Assistant costume designerUlrike Goosmann14. Staffel
WardrobeJennifer Rösnereinschließlich Co-Assistenz
WardrobeLaura SchmidtSet-Garderobe vom 17.11-17.12
Additional wardrobeJosef Weitenbörner
Additional wardrobeAngelique Wilhelm
Costume design traineeLaura Schmidt15.02.-Mitte März 2010
Costume design traineeAngelique Wilhelm12.04.2010 - 18.06.2010
DirectorSeverin Lohmer
DirectorIrina Popow
DirectorMatthias ZirzowFolge 617-620, 633-636, 649-652
DirectorMathias Luther
DirectorSabine Landgraeber
DirectorFrank Gotthardy
DirectorTill Müller-Edenborn8 Folgen
1st AD (local system)Frank Stoye
1st AD (local system)Sibylle IllnerBlock 162 Folgen 645-648
1st AD (local system)Sarina Hassine
1st AD (local system)Mina Avramova8 Folgen - R.: Matthias Zirzow
1st AD (local system)Anna Schlichting
1st AD (local system)Sandra R. Babel
1st AD (local system)Nils Dettmann
1st AD (local system)Nico Cornelius
1st AD (local system)Theresa Braun8 Folgen, R: S.Lohmer, I.Popow
1st AD (local system)Corona BellinF.640-644,+ Musikcoach
2nd AD crowd (local system)Sarina Hassine; 4 Folgen
Script supervisorAnke Wagner
Script supervisorThomas JankowskiFolge 609-636, 641-656
Script supervisorLeonie RöllFolgen 637-640
Crowd marshallSusan Kuhnez.T. Castingpraktikant
Trainee director's departmentSebastian BöhmFolgen 629 - 632
EditorPhilipp Schmitt4 Folgen, R: S. Lohmer
EditorRobert Hentschel
EditorSabine Matula4 Folgen Regie S Landgraeber
EditorHeike Ebner
EditorUlrike ZimmermannAvid
Key/dolly gripMathias Riemann
Key/dolly gripBenjamin ErdenbergerBlock 163 + Block 164
Grip assistantJonas Kuhn
Grip assistantLeon Barnikol
GafferFrank Wagner
ElectricianTino Hopf
ElectricianMartin Langfeld
ElectricianMatthias Suchanek [1]
ElectricianLeon Barnikol
ElectricianLord Yves Harry Poley Dunger
Lighting assistantOliver Schorch
Lighting assistantKevin Pagenkopf
Makeup artist / hair stylistDorothea WiedermannMaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistSandy HänselZusatzmaskenbildnerin
Makeup artist / hair stylistPeggy Billinghead of department
Makeup artist / hair stylistAmelie Hartwig
Additional make up artistJanine Hauswald
ProducerKatharina Rietz
ProducerHans Werner Honert
Production designerDietmar Keil
Prop masterThomas Wolf
Standby propsThomas Gelzinnes
Standby propsChristian Witter
Set builderSteffen Siewert
Set builderYves Taubert
Art department traineeMarvin MachalettFolge 640 - 648
Unit production managerIra Wysocki
Unit production managerGabriele Reuter
Unit managerCorona Bellin
Unit managerMichael BrodhuhnFolgen 605 - 608
Unit managerMichael Schütz38 Folgen
Assistant location managerMichael Schützab 12.04.2010-2014
Set manager/ floor managerDaniel StollStaffel 13
Set manager/ floor managerMichael Schütz52 Folgen
Assistant unit managerRenate Teichmann
Assistant set/floor managerTony Schmidt
Assistant set/floor managerLord Yves Harry Poley Dunger
Production sound mixerMario Brecht14. Staffel
Boom operatorStefan Schiminski
Sound traineeNicolas Matthewseine Woche (Nov. 2010)
ColoristRuth SchefflerStaffel 13 komplett/ Staffel14 Bl. 161
ColoristMarkus Wawraab 14. Staffel
Actor coachJürgen Trottfür Kinder und Jugendliche
Actor coachIvo HubbuchFolge 621 - 640
Actor coach (children)Ivo Hubbuch
Child supervisorSteffen StibbeGesamte Staffel

Production companies

CompanyComment
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Facilities

DepartmentCompanyComment
GripMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Lighting and UtilitiesMedia City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
Production Servicesfilmissimo CateringCatering
Costumespolizeiteam.deblaue Polizeiuniformen
Locations and StudiosStudiopark KinderMedienZentrumStudio A, Außenmotiv
PropsI-Sight-Mediainteraktive Animationen für PC, Tablet und Smartphone
Film Processing/TransfersMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen
Image/EditingMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen
TitlesMedia & Communication Systems (MCS) Gmbh Thueringen

TV-broadcast

TypeCountryStationDate / TimeComment
First showingGermanyKiKA Kinderkanal [de]Friday, 04/09/1998