Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal Gagenabrechnungen dt. Team | Gagenabrechnungen dt. Team |
Vfx supervisor | Matthias Wäsch CinePostproduction | CinePostproduction |
3d artist | Michael Grund | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marcin Kummer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jasper Brandt | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries | Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Adrian Cranage | |
2nd unit dop | Sebastian Meuschel | |
Steadicam operator | Sebastian Meuschel | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf A-CAM | A-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl B-cam/ 2nd Unit/ Steadicam | B-cam/ 2nd Unit/ Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Anna-Lena Haas | |
2nd assistant camera | Carola Rodriguez Sanchez | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Sascha El Gendi On-Set Colorist, Resolve | On-Set Colorist, Resolve |
Video assist/playback operator | Björn Mayer QTake A+B Cam | QTake A+B Cam |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Maximiliane Hermes | |
Assistant costume designer | Marion Grädler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Monika Wallner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Kölbl | |
Additional costumers | Lena Parusel | |
Additional costumers | Ramona Hirt ; KB: Maximiliane Hermes | ; KB: Maximiliane Hermes |
Director | Anna Justice | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Christoph Becker [1] | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Script continuity | Alice Gromes | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Gaffer | Robert Mladenovic | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Daniela Langauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christian Alfred Kahrer II. Maske | II. Maske |
Wig maker | Eva Zavodsky | |
Composer | Christoph M. Kaiser | |
Composer | Julian Maas | |
Producer | Alexandra Kordes | |
Producer | Meike Kordes | |
Production designer | Jörg Baumgarten | |
Prop master | Nicole Emrich Vorbereitung in Berlin - J. Baumgarten | Vorbereitung in Berlin - J. Baumgarten |
Prop master | Arno Daub | |
Location scout | Maria Wiesler in BW | in BW |
Set builder | Manfred Loritz Freiburg und Schwarzwald | Freiburg und Schwarzwald |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Prop designer | Ludwig Schult Requisitenherstellung | Requisitenherstellung |
Assistant to line producer | Eral Kalender | |
Production manager | Thomas Konrad | |
Production manager | Marcella Rafael | |
Calculation | Katja Christochowitz | |
Production coordinator | Tanja Bogdan Reiseproduktion DE/ A | Reiseproduktion DE/ A |
Production coordinator | Bianca Leutgab 2. Koordinatorin Österreich | 2. Koordinatorin Österreich |
Production coordinator | Gabriele Hroudny Österreich | Österreich |
Unit manager (local system) | Reinhard Weißensteiner Teil Österreich | Teil Österreich |
Location manager (local system) | Moritz Schreiner Freiburg | Freiburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Hagen [1] Freiburg | Freiburg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andre Schuster | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
Production driver | Dennis Dembeck Freiburg | Freiburg |
Screenwriter | Johannes W. Betz | |
Boom operator | Etienne Haug 12 Drehtag | 12 Drehtag |
Sound designer | Thorsten Minning | |
Adr recordist | Jürgen Schulz [1] + (Haupt-)Mischung | + (Haupt-)Mischung |
Dialogue editor | Felix Rost deutsch-französischsprachig | deutsch-französischsprachig |
Foley editor | Michael Thumm | |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Stuntman/woman | Dani Stein Double Marie | Double Marie |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Manfred Hattendorf SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller arte | arte |