Vfx supervisor | Eric Dean Hordes | |
Colorist | Tibor Pilz | |
Director of photography | Michael Merkel | |
Director of photography | Patrick Mürb | |
Director of photography | Susan Schenk | |
Drone camera operator | Niklas Solle Precision Pilot Stunt Drone Ep. 3 // revomotion media | Precision Pilot Stunt Drone Ep. 3 // revomotion media |
1st assistant camera | Susan Schenk | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Sebera | |
Still photographer | Felix Triebel | |
Casting director | Christian Karsch [1] | |
Casting director | Eric Dean Hordes | |
Casting assistant | Kristina Cindaric | |
Casting assistant | Rotraut Hoffmann Köln, Frankfurt | Köln, Frankfurt |
Casting assistant | Martina Föry Komparsen: Ärzte, Clubbesucher | Komparsen: Ärzte, Clubbesucher |
Costume designer | Thomas Jens Hinzen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Arabella Sejdija | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Wellhöfer Assistant Costume Designer and Key Costumer | Assistant Costume Designer and Key Costumer |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Isabell Molitor | |
Director | Eric Dean Hordes | |
Director | Christian Karsch [1] | |
Director (dubbing) | Eric Dean Hordes | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Triebel | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kristina Cindaric | |
Extras coordinator | Sheila Kristin Müller 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Script | Felix Triebel | |
Editor | Eric Dean Hordes Director's Cut | Director's Cut |
Editor | Frauke Tietjen Unterstützung | Unterstützung |
Editor | Christian Karsch [1] Director's Cut | Director's Cut |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Carrig & Trailer | Carrig & Trailer |
Gaffer | Dominic Moser | |
Dimmer board operator | Marcel Unsner Zusatz Showlicht | Zusatz Showlicht |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hans-Martin Jung | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Seibold | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Garst | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Wendling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kasia Vintrici | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dieter Benz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Koch | |
Composer | Sebastian Heinz | |
Composer | Markus Trennheuser | |
Producer | Michael Bart | |
Production designer | Andreas Fassonge | |
Assistant production designer | Kerstin Mütterlein | |
Standby props | Sophia Ruppert | |
Assistant stand by props | Christoph Lohr [1] | |
Line producer | Michael Becker [2] | |
Production manager | Thorsten Hubrich | |
Assistant production manager | Birgit Lokotsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Klaudia Stürmer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schiek Vorbereitungszeit | Vorbereitungszeit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Aleksander Wojtanowski | |
Production driver | Thorsten Hamann | |
Set runner | Charlotte Christ 24 Drehtage | 24 Drehtage |
Screenwriter | Christian Karsch [1] | |
Format development | Markus Trennheuser | |
Format development | Naya Bindzus | |
Format development | Falk Schacht | |
Script reader | Eric Dean Hordes | |
Script reader | Christian Karsch [1] | |
Script reader | Naya Bindzus | |
Dubbing script writer | Eric Dean Hordes | |
Production sound mixer | Tom Doepgen | |
Boom operator | Matthias Gündler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marc Schmieder | |
Sound designer | Markus Trennheuser | |
Sound designer | Eric Dean Hordes | |
Adr recordist | Bert Olke | |
Foley artist | Joo Fürst | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel | |
Consultant | Markus Trennheuser Hip-Hop-Experte: Habitus, Chargon | Hip-Hop-Experte: Habitus, Chargon |
Consultant | Haben Tesfai | |
Consultant | Naya Bindzus Hip-Hop-Expertin: Habitus, Chargon | Hip-Hop-Expertin: Habitus, Chargon |
Consultant | Falk Schacht Hip-Hop-Experte: Habitus, Chargon | Hip-Hop-Experte: Habitus, Chargon |