Director | Gerald Liegel, Michael 'Mike' Zens, Olaf Kreinsen |
---|---|
Written by | Martin Ambrosch, Eva Rossmann, Hermann Schmidt, Ralph Werner, Hannes Wirlinger |
Production | Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [at] |
Start of shooting | 02/03/2009 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 28/08/2009 |
Locations | Kitzbühel, Innsbruck und Umgebung/ |
Filming regions | Austria |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Nikolaus Benda | Mark Kristan [SS] | |
Tom Hanslmaier | Polizist- Einsatzleiter [SS] | |
Jakob Seeböck | Lukas Roither [L] | |
Kristina Sprenger | Karin Kofler [L] | |
Andrea L'Arronge | Gräfin Schönberg [L] | |
Markus Brandl | Daniel Winkler [LE] | |
Katrin Bühring | Christina Mader [LE] | |
Jutta Fastian | Helga Schneider [LE] | |
Florian Fischer | Lothar Bertsch [LE] | |
Marie-Christine Friedrich | martha skopek [LE] | |
Daniela Donja Golpashin | Dunja Babic [LE] | |
Markus Hamele | Roman Aulitzky [LE] | |
Petra Kleinert | Klara Gross [LE] | |
Susanna Knechtl | Sabine Fleiss [LE] | |
Heike Koslowski | Carmen Sörös [LE] | |
Michael Menzel | Patrick Friedl [LE] | |
Julia Heinze | Evelyn Friedl [LE] | |
Krystian Martinek | Gerlitsch [LE] | |
Julia Rosa Peer | Astrid Aicher [LE] | |
Anton Algrang | .Christian Fleiss [LE] | |
Martin Loos | Gernot Gasteiger [LE] | |
Silvia Seidel | Steffi Kuttner (Geheime Genüsse) [LE] | |
Stefanie von Poser | Christina Leopold [LE] | |
Christine Klein | Dr. Haller [SSR] | |
Katharina Welser | Frau Granninger [SR] | |
Carmen Gratl | Mutter [SR] | |
Heinz Marecek | Hannes Kofler [SR] | |
Sabrina Reiter | Julia [SR] | |
Mickey Hardt | Harry Obermoser [SR] | |
Norbert Heckner | Dr. Vorisek [SR] | |
Thomas Landl | Oliver König [SR] | |
Ferry Öllinger | Kroisleitner [SR] | |
Nikolaus Firmkranz | Marco Pecic [SR] | |
Andreas Kiendl | Klaus Lechner [SR] | |
Sylvia Leifheit | Britta Henning (Episodenhauptrolle) [SR] | |
Gernot Haas | Peter Mitterhofer [SR] | |
Mathias Kahler-Polagnoli | JOe Heizer [SR] | |
Horst Günter Marx | Larcher (Herzflimmern) [SRE] | |
Irma Wagner | Irene Kaltenschläger (F.: Fleisch & Blut) [SRE] | |
Marlene Del Bello | Steffi [SRE] | |
Carolin Fink | Sonderermittlerin [SRE] | |
Eva Maria Gintsberg | Angestellte [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Vfx producer | Markus Strehl | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures | Black Sail Pictures |
Director of photography | Uli Kudicke 4 Winterfolgen | 4 Winterfolgen |
Director of photography | Andy Löv | |
2nd unit dop | Thomas Gottschalk 3 Folgen G.Liegl | 3 Folgen G.Liegl |
2nd unit dop | Stephan Mussil | |
Camera operator | Thomas Gottschalk | |
Camera operator | Daniel Loher | |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Loher | |
1st assistant camera | Katrin Krammer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Helmut Zaggl Komparsenbetreuer CC | Komparsenbetreuer CC |
Director | Gerald Liegel | |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
Director | Michael 'Mike' Zens | |
1st AD (local system) | Karin Lomot 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Spika 4 Winterfolgen | 4 Winterfolgen |
Script supervisor | Silvia Ladopoulos 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Script continuity | Juliane Hanske | |
Key grip | Emmanuel Aubry 3 folgen | 3 folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Monitzer 4 Winterfolgen | 4 Winterfolgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Mayr 3 Tage Zusatz Salzburg | 3 Tage Zusatz Salzburg |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Welz 10 Folgen, 20 Drehwochen | 10 Folgen, 20 Drehwochen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Hahn | |
Production designer | Micky Psiorz | |
Production designer | Stefanie Oberndorfer | |
Prop master | Matthias Jahn mehrere Folgen a 45 min. | mehrere Folgen a 45 min. |
Prop master | Hermann Größ | |
Standby props | Birgit Galla | |
Standby props | Julia Nina Jaeniche | |
Set builder | Rudi Boda | |
Production manager | Sabine Riedrich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Max Reisinger | |
Location manager (local system) | Kathryn Clare | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mike Sauer | |
Screenwriter | Ralph Werner | |
Screenwriter | Martin Ambrosch Headwriter | Headwriter |
Screenwriter | Hermann Schmidt | |
Screenwriter | Hannes Wirlinger | |
Screenwriter | Eva Rossmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Katja Jerabek | |
Stunt coordinator | Marc Sieger | |
Stunt coordinator | Torsten Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Katja Jerabek Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter Folge 120, Stuntdouble Boris | Folge 120, Stuntdouble Boris |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntdouble Andreas Kiendl | Stuntdouble Andreas Kiendl |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stunt Double | Stunt Double |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Double (Versch. Schauspieler) | Double (Versch. Schauspieler) |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja Pelster |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Beo Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [at] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Andy Löv | OP: Andy Löv |
Extras/Bit Player | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenbetreuung & Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenbetreuung & Gagenabrechnung |
Stunts | face off GmbH | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenbetreuung & Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenbetreuung & Gagenabrechnung |
Production Support | Cine Tirol Film Commission | |
Props | Fake New World Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Props | Karen Eckert Graphic Artist, on behalf of Fake New World | Graphic Artist, on behalf of Fake New World |