Production accountant | Robert Amon | |
Cashier | Eva Korsalka | |
Digital effects designer | Martin Matusiak | |
Director of photography | Heinz Wehsling Grimme Preis 2011 nominiert | Grimme Preis 2011 nominiert |
Director of photography | Thomas Benesch | |
2nd unit dop | Clemens Lechner | |
2nd unit dop | Heinz Wehsling 16 mm | 16 mm |
Steadicam operator | Heinz Wehsling 16mm | 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Martin Schmachtel 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Anna Manhardt C Kamera | C Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski | |
1st assistant camera | Marcos Pieta Jorge | |
2nd assistant camera | Camillo Foramitti | |
2nd assistant camera | Joe Berger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Selina Kolland | |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Camera trainee | Joe Berger | |
Camera trainee | Klemens Hufnagl | |
Casting director | Nicole Schmied | |
Casting assistant | Doris Kammerer | |
Costume designer | Max Wohlkönig | |
Assistant costume designer | Katrin Döring | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Weber | |
Director | Andreas Prochaska | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Inreiter-Aust | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Alexandra Selikovsky | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Armin Pellegrini | |
Script continuity | Renate Neugebauer | |
Editor | Alarich Lenz | |
Assistant editor | Stefan Fauland | |
Key grip | Alexander Preisch | |
Grip | Jakob Prochaska | |
Gaffer | Stefan Gauss | |
Best boy electric | Jörg Mohr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Gruber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arnold Eigner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Ranacher | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Daniela Skala makeup hair FX design | makeup hair FX design |
Assistant makeup artist | Reinhard Kirnich | |
Composer | Stefan Bernheimer | |
Producer | Kurt J. Mrkwicka | |
Producer | Andreas Kamm | |
Associate producer | Oliver Auspitz | |
Production designer | Maria Gruber | |
Prop master | Sebastian Thanheiser | |
Standby props | Stephan Würzl | |
Set dresser | Hannes Hiebaum | |
Picture car wrangler | Michael Hochwarter 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
Set builder | Dirk Lüsch | |
Set builder | Horst Hruska | |
Property driver | Michael Buchart | |
Art department trainee | Johanna Thanheiser | |
Art department trainee | Benedikt Höbath | |
Production manager | Christian Wolf | |
Production coordinator | Henrike Grausgruber | |
Assistant production manager | Andreas Wurscher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christine Wolf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mathias Mayer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Boris Borutta | |
Production driver | Theresa Boyer | |
PA intern | Kira David | |
PA intern | Anna Reitsamer | |
Screenwriter | Susanne Freund | |
Production sound mixer | Max Vornehm | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons | |
Sound trainee | Lisa Gaggl | |
Stunt coordinator | Willi Neuner | |
Stunt coordinator | Christoph Chlebinski | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger | |
Editorial assistant | Jacob Groll Redaktionelle Mitarbeit ORF | Redaktionelle Mitarbeit ORF |