Production accountant | Jens Beyer | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
2d artist | Uwe Zerrweck smoke* | smoke* |
2d artist | Daniel Basle smoke* | smoke* |
Screen designer | Armando Zeitz On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafiken | On-Set Zuspielungen/Grafiken |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
2nd unit dop | Jens Winkler | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Siebert | |
2nd assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen | |
2nd assistant camera | Manuel Steer Focus B Kamera | Focus B Kamera |
Video assist/playback operator | Elias Röhm | |
Still photographer | Reiner Bajo | |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Schütte | |
Assistant costume designer | Ute Grenz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meike Stangier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Teske | |
Costume distressing | Torsten Schütte | |
Director | Peter Keglevic | |
2nd unit director | Chris Tromboukis | |
1st AD (local system) | Chris Tromboukis | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marco Postrak | |
Script continuity | Ruth Tromboukis | |
Trainee director's department | Elias Röhm | |
Editor | Moune Barius | |
Key grip | Daniel Horn 2. Kamera Operator | 2. Kamera Operator |
Gaffer | Peter Hartl | |
Best boy electric | Marcus Venner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Horn | |
Additional electrician | Heiko Rother | |
Additional electrician | Tilo Glawe | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Lighting assistant | Petja Gohr Zusatz 01.08-03.08 | Zusatz 01.08-03.08 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas Key Make up | Key Make up |
Fx makeup artist | Tamar Aviv | |
Fx makeup artist | Jörn Seifert | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Drewermann | |
Assistant makeup artist | Alexander Boese | |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Production designer | Martin Schreiber | |
Set decorator | Christiane Stein | |
Construction coordinator | Mathias Lücking i.A,spreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner | i.A,spreekulissen Nicolaus Wallner |
Prop master | Alex Lambriev Prop Master | Prop Master |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Helena Oldenburger | |
Standby props | Torsten Kuhne | |
Location scout | Silke Ababneh | |
Set builder | Daniel Paschen | |
Stand by set builder | Roman Berger | |
Property driver | Klaus Gotthardy | |
Line producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Production manager | Cornelia Schmidt-Matthiesen | |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Birkmaier | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Dominitzki Berlin | Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | David Besecke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Bechem | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Manuel Liebscher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bia Leu Set-Al 2nd Unit | Set-Al 2nd Unit |
Production driver | Sascha Graetz | |
Production driver | Björn Villwock | |
Set runner | Dennis Heiden | |
Screenwriter | Nils-Morten Osburg | |
Literary source | Frank Schätzing | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Ruft Vertretung, Originalton | Vertretung, Originalton |
Production sound mixer | Olav Gross | |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz | |
Fight choreographer | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz | |
Stuntman/woman | Sedat Freistadt | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Schubert über Buff-Connection | über Buff-Connection |
Stuntman/woman | Kim Ruhnau Stuntdouble Rolle Vera | Stuntdouble Rolle Vera |
Stuntman/woman | Kristoffer Fuss | |