Director | Daniel Anderson, Christoph Klünker, Bob Blagden, Lars Jessen |
---|---|
Written by | Christoph Klünker |
Production | Endemol Shine Group Germany [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Daniel Hartwig | Chris Beck [SS] | |
Jana Hora-Goosmann | Stefanie Vorath [SS] | |
Eva Straka | Heike Jung [SS] | |
Dana Geissler | Nina Kaiser [SS] | |
Mike Reichenbach | PK Ingo Delbrück [SS] | |
Stephanie Lang-Král | Marion Volkhardt [L] | |
Armin Dillenberger | Dr. Kerken [LE] | |
Wolfgang Häntsch | Max Rolle (Der Brief) [LE] | |
Wolfgang Häntsch | Robert Panzer [LE] | |
Brigitte Jaufenthaler | Juliane Käfer [LE] | |
Claudia-Sofie Jelinek | Frau Vetter (Rattenrennen) [LE] | |
Ralf Komorr | Norbert Straub [LE] | |
Karlheinz Lemken | Zirkusdirektor [LE] | |
Klaus Nierhoff | Martin Imhoff [LE] | |
Tina Ruland | Melissa [LE] | |
Irma Wagner | Lotte, (Die Hure Babylon) [LE] | |
Alexandra Schalaudek | Irmi Venner [LE] | |
Oriana Schrage | Natalie Wilms [LE] | |
Ev-Katrin Weiß | Martina Fischer [LE] | |
Roland Pfaus | Klaus Ahrweiler [LE] | |
Luk Piyes | Neco Uslo [LE] | |
Nicole Paul | Conny Lang [SSR] | |
Thomas Gumpert | n.b. [SSR] | |
Floriane Eichhorn | Tiffany [SR] | |
Christian Fischer | n.b. [SR] | |
Kurt Glockzin | Justus Bassinger [SR] | |
Matthias Kupfer | Winkler, Anwalt [SR] | |
Jost Meyer | Wallner [SR] | |
Ursula Michelis | Frau Schneider, Maja, Waltraud Hans [SR] | |
Corinna Nilson | Vergewaltigungsopfer Frau Formark [SR] | |
Jan-Andreas Kemna | Episodenrolle [SR] | |
Christopher Krieg | Werner Bentz [SR] | |
Martin Skoda | Thomas Gruber [SR] | |
Uwe Zerbe | Gert Bremer [SR] | |
Roland Eugen Beiküfner | Familienvater Ralf Kerner [SR] | |
Dirk Harper | Löhdorf [SR] | |
Oliver Krietsch-Matzura | Strucker [SR] | |
Wolfgang Krone | Malermeister [SR] | |
Evelyn Meyka | Frau Meyerhofer [SR] | |
Volker Niederfahrenhorst | Drogendealer [SR] | |
Grit Stephan | Musikantin [SR] | |
Tom Trambow | Ronny [SR] | |
Tanja de Wendt | Irina Leiser (Mad Man) [SRE] | |
Thomas Franz | Francois [SRE] | |
Annedore Kleist | Frau Mayring [SRE] | |
Clemens Löhr | Gilbert [SRE] | |
Ferhat Kaleli | Hakan [SRE] | |
Uwe Kosubek | Anwalt [SRE] | |
Wolfgang Böhm | Reporter [BP] | |
Axel Siefer | Simon Budewski [BP] | |
Christof Maierhofer | Rechtsanwalt [BP] | |
Uta-Maria Schütze | Therese H. | |
Marlène Meyer-Dunker | Lea Rosen |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Tim Krause für AQUEST GmbH | für AQUEST GmbH |
Director of photography | Fred Brinkman | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Schaden-Wargalla | |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vetretung Kollegen | Vetretung Kollegen |
Assistant costume designer | Barbara Neubauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Szalay immer wieder als Vertretung | immer wieder als Vertretung |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
Director | Christoph Klünker 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Director | Daniel Anderson | |
Director | Bob Blagden | |
1st AD (local system) | Jennifer Schmelter | |
1st AD (local system) | Heike Frei | |
Editor | Steffen Wimmers Div. Folgen | Div. Folgen |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel Div. Folgen | Div. Folgen |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch Vertretung | Vertretung |
Key grip | Albert Hudji | |
Crane operator | Thomas Lorch | |
Grip trainee | Nima Kianzad | |
Gaffer | Franz Terhart | |
Gaffer | Andries Olyslager | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Krupke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yener Arikan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Rausch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Schuh | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friderike Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Goyert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grobi Wendel | |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser Portugal | Portugal |
Prop master | Hanno Jörgens 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Standby props | Cornelia-Anne Terhaag | |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Set builder | Rolf Wiggenhauser | |
Set builder | Julius Taraszkiewicz | |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Production manager | Petra Herpich | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Grashof | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Riech | |
PA intern | Maria Haase 1999-2000 diverse Abteilungen | 1999-2000 diverse Abteilungen |
Screenwriter | Christoph Klünker Durchgeknallt, Der letzte Auftritt | Durchgeknallt, Der letzte Auftritt |
Production sound mixer | Michael John | |
Boom operator | Lars Henning Schröder | |
Boom operator | Heiko Gossen Tonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt | Tonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt |
Boom operator | Frank Haßelmann | |
Sound supervisor | Hans Dreijer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Eisenach | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Tanja de Wendt Stuntplayer Irina Leiser | Stuntplayer Irina Leiser |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Endemol Shine Group Germany [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Special Effects | AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down | Brandschutz,Wet-Down |
Image/Editing | AQUEST GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | AQUEST GmbH |