Production accountant | Dennis Grobecker | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Clara Schmieder | |
Assistant to postprod. supervisor | Marian Marx | |
Director of photography | Angelo Kovatchev | |
2nd unit dop | Alex J. Moll 3Drehtage & Gimbal Ronin S 2 | 3Drehtage & Gimbal Ronin S 2 |
2nd unit dop | Arend Krause | |
1st assistant camera | Marius Fischer [1] 3 DT | 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Alexandr Razgon | |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Jung A - Cam Red Gemini + Red Ranger | A - Cam Red Gemini + Red Ranger |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Müller [3] | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tyzian Masik | |
Rear projection plates operator | Joel Wagner Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Greta Niemann Project manager | Project manager |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Casting associate | Nele Yannica Günther | |
Extras/bit player casting | Lina Westphal | |
Costume designer | Kerstin Rahimi | |
Director | Shawn Bu | |
1st AD (local system) | Malin Duggen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Emma Holzapfel Addition 6SD | Addition 6SD |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Fee Fröhlich | |
Actor coach | Dominik Klingberg Schauspiel Coach Madieu Ulbrich | Schauspiel Coach Madieu Ulbrich |
Editor | Robert Sterna | |
Editor | Ilja Siebert | |
Junior editor | Vincent Tirpitz | |
Junior editor | Laura Hölzel | |
Gaffer | Can Köprülü | |
Best boy electric | Paul Pallapies | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Künstler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cornelius Köster | |
Additional electrician | Manuel Schildknecht | |
Additional electrician | Till Pallapies 3 DT | 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Philipp Fröhlich | |
Additional electrician | Daniel Schellhase | |
Additional electrician | Mark Warnecke | |
Additional electrician | Josip Smolcic | |
Lighting assistant | Ann-Katrin Pauly extra | extra |
Lighting assistant | Jan Nieschulz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Finn Arlt | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Nastasia Dähne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Angelina Grams | |
Composer | Vincent Lee | |
Executive producer | Dr. Georg Ramme | |
Creative producer | Daniel Jacobs | |
Assistant stand by props | Maike Lehmann | |
Location scout | Ralf Lehmann | |
Set decoration driver | Haroun Mohammadi | |
Line producer | Christian Wierer | |
Production manager | Elise Legler Produktionsmanager | Produktionsmanager |
Assistant production manager | Helena Zeppenfeldt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Kunze Block 2 | Block 2 |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Lehmann Dispatching recording manager | Dispatching recording manager |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Olech | |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Lehmann (Block 2) | (Block 2) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Paulus | |
Production assistant | Cristina Gonzalez | |
Production assistant | Lucas Corcilius | |
Assistant set/floor manager | David Roth [1] | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lars Henrik Holberg | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andre Kruse | |
Production driver | Sven Suermann | |
Production driver | Josef Stollwerk | |
Set runner | Lucas Corcilius | |
Creator | Julien Bam | |
Creator | Dr. Georg Ramme | |
Creator | Shawn Bu | |
Creator | Daniel Jacobs | |
Creator | Hyeong-Joon Kim | |
Creator | Felix Charin | |
Screenwriter | Julien Bam | |
Screenwriter | Felix Charin | |
Screenwriter | Hyeong-Joon Kim | |
Screenwriter | Shawn Bu | |
Screenwriter | Joshua Euskirchen | |
Script consultant | Stephan Pächer | |
Script consultant | René Förder | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Arens | |
Boom operator | Tobias Mikoleit | |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer | |
Boom operator | Christian Starzak 2 DT | 2 DT |
Sound designer | Manuel Laval | |