Start of shooting | 24/09/2019 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 13/12/2019 |
Episodes from/to | 9-16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Arzu Bazman | Arzu [SS] | |
Leslie-Vanessa Lill | Jasmin Hatem [SS] | |
Llewellyn Reichman | Louisa Neukamm [SS] | |
Adrian Gössel | Fiete Petersen [SS] | |
Leonie Rainer | Maxime Bloch [SS] | |
Friederike Linke | Alexandra Lundqvist [SS] | |
Eric Bouwer | Erik Kolbeck [SS] | |
Nils Brunkhorst | Lucas Salgado [SS] | |
Carolin Garnier | Conny Steiger [LE] | |
Damineh Hojat | Sarah Belz [LE] | |
Beate Jensen | Marion van der Linde [LE] | |
Sebastian Kaufmane | Tom Schöller [LE] | |
Judith Mauthe | Carola Kramer [LE] | |
Jascha Rust | Kris Haas [LE] | |
Matthias Walter | Manuel Kramer [LE] | |
Jan Dose | Karsten Fischer [LE] | |
Alexander Pensel | Kilian van der Linde [LE] | |
Ugur Ekeroglu | Sami Hatem [LE] | |
Marie Meinzenbach | Sabrina Weichsel [LE] | |
Birgit Würz | Susanne Neukamm [LE] | |
Jens Schäfer | Karl Neukamm [LE] | |
Mike Adler | Dr. Matteo Moreau [GS] | |
Philipp Danne | Ben Ahlbeck [GS] | |
Mirka Pigulla | Julia Berger [GS] | |
Elisa Afie Agbaglah | Dr. Emma Jahn [GS] | |
Stefan Ruppe | Dr. Elias Bähr [GS] | |
Nicolás Artajo | Dr. Konrad Müller [SR] | |
Nicoline Schubert | Frau Kramer [SR] | |
Leonie Parusel | Christine Schöller [SR] | |
Anaïs Sterneckert | Kiki Witte [SR] | |
Lukas Olszewski | Prüfer |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Margot Hahn | |
Post production coordinator | Maria Krause | |
Colorist | Markus Wawra | |
Director of photography | Victor Voß | |
Camera operator | Sabine Boehlck | |
Camera operator | Sebastian Altmann 5 DT | 5 DT |
1st assistant camera | Marcel Riedel Block 2 | Block 2 |
1st assistant camera | Kris Kraffert | |
1st assistant camera | Franca Heiden ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Justin Konetzke Block 1 / Block 2 Addition | Block 1 / Block 2 Addition |
2nd assistant camera | Marcel de Haas Zwei Kameras | Zwei Kameras |
Still photographer | Felix Abraham Stills & Key visual | Stills & Key visual |
Still photographer | Max Méndez photo pre-production | photo pre-production |
Casting director | Maria Rölcke | |
Casting director | Cornelia Mareth | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katharina Foelsch | |
Costume designer | Jekaterina Herrmann Staffel 2 | Staffel 2 |
Assistant costume designer | Natalie Uhlstein alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabelle Lübcke | |
Director | Franziska Jahn | |
Director | Daniel Anderson | |
1st AD (local system) | Viktor Klein Block 4 | Block 4 |
Script supervisor | Lejo Häussler | |
Script continuity | Melissa Budweg Duarte Block 3 - Folge 9-12 | Block 3 - Folge 9-12 |
Editor | Betina Vogelsang Folge 13-16 | Folge 13-16 |
Assistant editor | Sofía Hernández Block 3&4 (Folgen 9-16) | Block 3&4 (Folgen 9-16) |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann | |
Gaffer | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Best boy electric | Frank Pawlowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Lighting assistant | Tomas Thomas | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anne Wendt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carlotta Ohlhoff | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Brandtner | |
Producer | Seth Hollinderbäumer | |
Producer | Sven Sund | |
Producer | Josepha Herbst | |
Production designer | Micky Psiorz | |
Assistant production designer | Caroline 'Caro' Sell | |
Standby props | Johanna A. Thiele | |
Set builder | Anton Schumann | |
Graphic designer | Caroline 'Caro' Sell | |
Production manager | Christian Scheerer | |
Assistant production manager | Suzan Anasal | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lisa Junghanns | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Nachbar Folgen 13-16 | Folgen 13-16 |
Location manager (local system) | Marek Czerwinski 2. Staffel | 2. Staffel |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sascha Esche | |
Production secretary | Franziska Schulz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sabrina Sommer | |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Production driver | Christian Maslo | |
Screenwriter | Liane Porthun | |
Screenwriter | Ben Zwanzig | |
Screenwriter | Felicitas Korn | |
Screenwriter | Barry Thomson | |
Screenwriter | Eckhard Wolff | |
Screenwriter | Boris Anderson | |
Screenwriter | Marie-Louisa Weber | |
Audio describer | Felix Koch Audio description (German) Episode 12, 14 | Audio description (German) Episode 12, 14 |
Production sound mixer | Uli Stallkamp | |
Boom operator | Phillip Schwalm | |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann Episodes 13-16 | Episodes 13-16 |
Boom operator | Dennis Kottke | |
Stunt coordinator | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stunt rigger | Alexander Kusmak für Michael Mohr Stuntteam | für Michael Mohr Stuntteam |
Commissioning editor in charge | Jana Brandt MDR | MDR |
Commissioning editor | Melanie Brozeit MDR | MDR |
Caterer (cook on set) | Rene Neyka | |
Consultant | Annika Tuschek Medicin | Medicin |
Consultant | Sarah Zeising medizin | medizin |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Sound (Postproduction) | Metrix Media |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 01/11/2018 |