Director | Florian Baxmeyer |
---|---|
Written by | Florian Baxmeyer, Michael Comtesse, Stefanie Veith |
Production | Bremedia Produktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 25/09/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/10/2018 |
Number of shooting days | 23 |
Locations | Bremen & Umgegebung |
Filming regions | Germany - Bremen |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
---|---|
Sound format | Dolby SRD / Dolby digital (5.1, 6 channels) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sabine Postel | Inga Lürsen [L] | |
Oliver Mommsen | Stedefreund [L] | |
Camilla Renschke | Helen Reinders [L] | |
Matthias Brenner | Dr. Katzmann [L] | |
Luise Wolfram | Linda Selb [L] | |
Violetta Schurawlow | Vera B [L] | |
Kostja Ullmann | Roger Stahl [L] | |
Dana Herfurth | Elena [SR] | |
Daniel Wagner | Adam Berlov [SR] | |
Philipp Hochmair | Wolfgang Kempf [SR] | |
Robert Hunger-Bühler | Herr Maller [SR] | |
Lotta Doll | Martina [SR] | |
Violetta Schurawlow | Vera Berlov [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Nina Ullrich | |
Production accountant | Britta Scholl | |
Post production coordinator | Doris Ohlsen-Schöne | |
Post production assistant | Tina Maibach | |
2d artist | Joscha Humann | |
Colorist | Jutta Boukamp | |
Sound technician | Bianca Ihnken | |
Director of photography | Peter Joachim Krause | |
2nd unit dop | Hagen Schöne | |
Steadicam operator | Max Zaher | |
1st assistant camera | Axel Stock Zusatz 2 DT | Zusatz 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa MINI | Alexa MINI |
2nd assistant camera | Karsten Lehmann Zusatz 27.09, 01.10, 13.10 & 16.10 | Zusatz 27.09, 01.10, 13.10 & 16.10 |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Schöne | |
2nd assistant camera | Laure Estival Zusatz | Zusatz |
DIT digital imaging technician | Lucas Keßler | |
Rear projection plates operator | Tobias Sieben Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Camera trainee | Sebastian Budde | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Extras/bit player casting | Simone BenCherif-Richter | |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras | |
Assistant costume designer | Sandra Fuhr | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kirsten Skrybski | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Florian Baxmeyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Norbert Rost | |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Editor | Friederike Weymar | |
Assistant editor | Oliver Bronner | |
Assistant editor | Jan Albracht | |
Key grip | Marcus Grau | |
Grip | Jörn Steinhoff | |
Gaffer | Hans Kötter | |
Best boy electric | Adriano Grilli | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Hoff | |
Additional electrician | Hendrik Römer einen Tag am Set | einen Tag am Set |
Lighting assistant | Dirk Rullkötter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marlen Elstner | |
Additional make up artist | Pia Karlotta Paprzik Vertretung/7 Tage | Vertretung/7 Tage |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Katharina Wagner | |
Producer | Heidi Bruns | |
Delegate producer | Katharina Wagner | |
Production designer | Andreas C. Schmid | |
Assistant production designer | Anja Badeck | |
Prop master | Veronika Große | |
Standby props | Janina Lauer | |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Set builder | Bernd Aschke | |
Set builder | Ralf Wahl | |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle 3D-Architekturvisualisierung | 3D-Architekturvisualisierung |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Production manager | Michael Bentkowski | |
Assistant production manager | Britta Debring-Reinke | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Eickhoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marcel Kueck | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Axel Bierstedt | |
Blocker | Maciej Kupisz | |
Production driver | Erik Seerainer | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Set runner | Wilke Könken | |
Screenwriter | Florian Baxmeyer | |
Screenwriter | Stefanie Veith | |
Screenwriter | Michael Comtesse | |
Dialog editor | Gerald Hentschel | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Boom operator | Bianca Ihnken | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Dialogue editor | Gerald Hentschel | |
Special effects supervisor | Hans Seck | |
Stunt coordinator | Siegfried Polap | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel Rigging Skydive | Rigging Skydive |
Stuntman/woman | Igor Tjumenzev Stuntperformer | Stuntperformer |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Präzisionsfahrer Autoüberschlag | Präzisionsfahrer Autoüberschlag |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfram Huber | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel | |
Commissioning editor | Annette Strelow | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bremedia Produktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Les Acteurs | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Setpoint Film- und Werbeservice | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de SEKler, Uniformen | SEKler, Uniformen |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Astrid Karras | KB: Astrid Karras |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Astrid Karras | KB: Astrid Karras |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafik Screen | Grafik Screen |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH KFZ-Plates | KFZ-Plates |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 22/04/2019, 8.15 PM |