Director | Ralf Huettner |
---|---|
Written by | Volker Einrauch, Jan Weiler (literary source) |
Production | Olga Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/06/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 11/07/2018 |
Locations | München und Umgebun |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Thomas Loibl | Martin Kühn [L] | |
Dagmar Leesch | Susanne Kühn [L] | |
Cedric Eich | Nico [SR] | |
Sebastian Griegel | Roger Kocholski [SR] | |
Nicholas Reinke | Pollack [SR] | |
Susanne Schäfer | Eva Rohrschmidt [SR] | |
Lisa Wagner | n.n. [SR] | |
Peter Wolf | Sven Schuster [SR] | |
Meikel Engelmann | Optiker Gürtler [SR] | |
Maurice Lattke | Freund von Nico [SR] | |
Kim Riedle | Martina Brunner [SR] | |
Oliver Stokowski | n.n. [SR] | |
Robert Stadlober | n.n. [SR] | |
Marlene Labahn | Alina [SR] | |
Trystan Pütter | n.n. [SR] | |
Yolanda Schlagintweit | Emil [SR] | |
Frederic Balonier | Martin Kühn [SR] | |
Anna Freya Schmölz | Kühns Mutter [BP] | |
Katharina Schlothauer | Ulrike Leininger |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Director of photography | Armin Golisano D.O.P & Steadicam | D.O.P & Steadicam |
Additional photography | Florian Dittel B-Cam, ALEXA Plus | B-Cam, ALEXA Plus |
1st assistant camera | Micha Kaiser Zusatz B-Unit | Zusatz B-Unit |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen A-Kamera/ Steadicam A. Golisano | A-Kamera/ Steadicam A. Golisano |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Steffan / ALEXA / 1DT additional B-Cam | / ALEXA / 1DT additional B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Bubeck | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Björn Mayer all Cameras, + Video Operator | all Cameras, + Video Operator |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Casting assistant | Johanna Hellwig | |
Costume designer | Theresia Wogh | |
Assistant costume designer | Line Weichmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nele Simon | |
Director | Ralf Huettner | |
1st AD (local system) | Inken Janssen | |
Script supervisor | Silvia Ladopoulos | |
Editor | Benjamin Kaubisch | |
Online editor | Ion-Petru Tanase | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Giacomo Beilharz | |
Gaffer | Dennis Krombach DOP Armin Golisano | DOP Armin Golisano |
Best boy electric | Martin Wysmyk | |
Lighting assistant | Valentin Walther | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Bluteffekte | SFX Bluteffekte |
Fx makeup artist | Michele Knuth Applikation Wunden der Leiche | Applikation Wunden der Leiche |
Producer | Viola Jäger | |
Assistant to producer | Corina Röttger | |
Production designer | Michael Björn Köning | |
Artwork | Bernhard Eschenbach Title Sequence Editor | Title Sequence Editor |
Prop master | Hans Wallowsky | |
Standby props | Jojo Schwan | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Emanuel Less Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Prop maker | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX und Stunt Requisiten | SFX und Stunt Requisiten |
Property driver | Harald J Braun | |
Line producer | Steffen Günther | |
Production manager | Sylvia Binder | |
Production coordinator | Jessica Moroder | |
2nd assistant production manager | Andrea Schmitt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Alzmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniela Kraus | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Pusch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jana Klingseisen | |
Production driver | Thomas Bartsch | |
Production driver | Marion Littich Vertretung 5 Tage | Vertretung 5 Tage |
Production driver | Max Waldmann | |
Production driver | Matias Böhl 4DT Vertretung | 4DT Vertretung |
Set runner | Laura Kalka | |
Set runner | Maria Hanelotxomphou | |
Screenwriter | Volker Einrauch | |
Literary source | Jan Weiler | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz | |
Boom operator | Till Ulrich TM: R. Schwartz, München | TM: R. Schwartz, München |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Holger Kriechel | |
Commissioning editor | Sophie Seitz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Olga Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Campilots drones | drones |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Bayern | Bayern |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel Stuntman f Stuntmac | Stuntman f Stuntmac |
Production Consulting | Pfisterer Safetyculture Occupational safety specialist | Occupational safety specialist |
Production Services | filmobil VIP-Lounge-Trailer | VIP-Lounge-Trailer |
Production Services | Lockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services) | |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Muc | Muc |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONEs / Apps | MOVIEPHONEs / Apps |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team | |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Leichenwagen | Leichenwagen |
Image (VFX) | Christoph Hierl VFX Visual Effects | Visual Effects |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Wednesday, 30/01/2019, 8.15 PM |