Production accountant | Frauke Hebbeln | |
Director of photography | Maximilian Lips 3x30 NDR | 3x30 NDR |
Director of photography | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
Steadicam operator | Jochen Braune Kamera Max Lipps | Kamera Max Lipps |
1st assistant camera | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt Folge 80-85 | Folge 80-85 |
Still photographer | Nicolas Maack Folgen 83 - 85 | Folgen 83 - 85 |
Assistant costume designer | Conny Frei | |
Director | Miko Zeuschner | |
Director | Guido Pieters | |
1st AD (local system) | Janco Christiansen 1. Block | 1. Block |
1st AD (local system) | Stephanie Stoecker Folgen 80-85 | Folgen 80-85 |
Script supervisor | Jessica Berger Folgen 83, 84, 85 | Folgen 83, 84, 85 |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler | |
Editor | Johanna Dahl 3 episodes | 3 episodes |
Editor | Sönke Saalfeld 3 Folgen, Regie: Guido Pieters | 3 Folgen, Regie: Guido Pieters |
Key grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Gaffer | Daniel Kuhn Folge 83,84,85 | Folge 83,84,85 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pfeffer Folge 80-82 | Folge 80-82 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Wolframm | |
Additional electrician | Christopher Sälzer | |
Lighting assistant | Björn Bohlens Folge 80-82 | Folge 80-82 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Holstein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karsten Drews | |
Composer | Philipp Kobilke | |
Composer | Hannah von Hübbenet | |
Prop master | Tim Meisner 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik | |
Property assistant | Martina Hirche | |
Property driver | Falko Lewandowski | |
Property driver | Jean Berger | |
Production manager | Regina Kowalski | |
Assistant production manager | Annika Schwingel Hamburg - 6 Folgen | Hamburg - 6 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Heiko Becker Folge 80-85 | Folge 80-85 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz Folge 80 - 85 | Folge 80 - 85 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Erik Morck | |
Production driver | Fabian Meyer [1] | |
Production driver | Malte Harder | |
Production driver | Sofia Kretschmer & Kinderschauspieler-Betreuung | & Kinderschauspieler-Betreuung |
Set runner | Harun Nouri | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Axel Behrens | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Bloem Rolle Einbrecher Folge Rote Laterne | Rolle Einbrecher Folge Rote Laterne |