Production accountant | Steffen Haja zunull :o | zunull :o |
Vfx producer | Mira Djovcos | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Frank Berbert | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jan Burda | |
Digital matte painter | Andreas Frickinger | |
Director of photography | Carsten Thiele | |
1st assistant camera | Andrés Lizana Prado 35mm | 35mm |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Gross | |
Still photographer | Marco Maria Dresen | |
Casting director | Ingeborg Molitoris | |
Costume designer | Inger-Sofia Frerichs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Pamela Prinz | |
Costume design trainee | Maria Stolzenberg | |
Director | Franziska Stünkel | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Sun | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Bender | |
Editor | Sven Budelmann | |
Assistant editor | Elsa Kampen | |
Gaffer | Henry Notroff | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Schellhase | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Bantien | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Knäblein | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Kohl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Clostermann | |
Lighting trainee | Sergej Wurz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Doreen Mo May | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursula Gruber Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Ingo Ludwig Frenzel | |
Producer | Dirk Hamm | |
Producer | Ulrich Stiehm | |
Producer | Frank Kaminski | |
Assistant production designer | Jule Bünsche | |
Prop master | Maher Abu Mugheisib | |
Standby props | Olga Wyszkowska | |
Location scout | Dietmar Wolny 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Set builder | Stefan Rohner | |
Set builder | Jürgen Grothey | |
Prop maker | Seth Turner Szb: Bader el Hindi | Szb: Bader el Hindi |
Prop hand | Gesine Beenken | |
Property driver | Andreas Gutmann | |
Production manager | Peter Kreutz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kathrin Laugalies | |
Location manager (local system) | Roberto Walter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
Production assistant | Isabell Kirchner | |
PA intern | Reinhard Blank + Produktionsfahrer | + Produktionsfahrer |
Screenwriter | Franziska Stünkel | |
Screenwriter | Moritz Rinke | |
Script reader | Dirk Drebelow f. medienboard | f. medienboard |
Production sound mixer | Kai Lüde-Martens | |
Boom operator | Frank 'Talky' Regente | |
Boom operator | Till Röllinghoff 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Marc Seifert vertretung | vertretung |
Sound designer | Christian Conrad | |
Supervising sound editor | Adrian Baumeister | |
Special effects supervisor | Lucien Stephenson Snow Business GmbH | Snow Business GmbH |
Special effects technician | Christian Wollberg | |