Production controller | Monika Niedecken | |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Jakob Berger | |
Camera operator | Alexander Pauckner B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Pauckner Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Rupert Scheele | |
2nd assistant camera | Benedikt Rüchel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Luca Oltenau | |
Still photographer | Michael Böhme | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Stefanie Bold | |
Assistant costume designer | Holle Schlickmann + Garderobe | + Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Rüberg | |
Director | Felix Stienz Nom. Dt. Comedypreis 2017 | Nom. Dt. Comedypreis 2017 |
1st AD (local system) | Madita Selas | |
Script continuity | Carolin Mieke Heyman | |
Editor | Rainer Nigrelli | |
Key grip | Sven Häse | |
Grip | Sven Harder | |
Gaffer | Fabian Zenker | |
Best boy electric | Meiko Bruns | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Pallapies Prerigging | Prerigging |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Nina Goyert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Müller | |
Additional make up artist | Miriam Hübner | |
Composer | Florian de Gelmini | |
Producer | Uli Wilkes | |
Producer | Natalie Schneiders | |
Production designer | Johnny Haußmann | |
Prop master | Manuel Schmidt | |
Standby props | Anne Wohlgemuth | |
Set dresser | Florian Braamt | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Location scout | Rolf Viehrig | |
Scenic painter | Achim Reimann Head Painter | Head Painter |
Scenic painter | Yolanda Palazuelo | |
Property driver | Andreas Eickhoff | |
Production manager | Mirek Kovarik | |
Assistant production manager | Jennifer Stöcker | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Peitz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christian Schönfeld | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marian Knoop | |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Production driver | Herbert Hoppe | |
Screenwriter | Rolf Gade van Boxen / Idee | / Idee |
Screenwriter | Holger Schmidt / Idee | / Idee |
Production sound mixer | Ralf Weber | |