Director | Jan Ruzicka |
---|---|
Written by | Lars Albaum, Michael Vershinin |
Production | Real Film Berlin GmbH |
Start of shooting | 27/09/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 27/10/2016 |
Locations | Rügen und Stralsund |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Length of movie | 89 Min. |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tanja Wedhorn | Nora Kaminski [L] | |
Stephan Kampwirth | Dr. Richard Freese [L] | |
Martin Lindow | Alexander Clarsen [L] | |
Lukas Zumbrock | Kai Kaminski [L] | |
Sinje Irslinger | Wiebke Clarsen [SR] | |
Morgane Ferru | Schwester Mandy [SR] | |
Hans Uwe Bauer | Matthias Samland [SR] | |
Patrick Heyn | Dr. Heckmann [SR] | |
Anne Werner | Dr. Maja Pirsich [SR] | |
Björn Ingmar Böske | Eric Gustaf Nordahl [SR] | |
Michael Kind | Michael Kubatsky [SR] | |
David Bredin | Jochen Peters [SR] | |
Alexander Czerwinski | Biker 2 [SR] | |
Anja Antonowicz | Joanna Krupka [SR] | |
Sarah Bauerett | Meike Peters [SR] | |
Sven Brieger | Kapitän Bogdanowitsch [SR] | |
Holger Doellmann | Bankberater [SR] | |
Sarina Radomski | junge Polizistin [SR] | |
Rouven Israel | Ingo Probst [SR] | |
Dagmar Laurens | Witwe Röder [SR] | |
Matthias Komm | Harald Wolff [SR] | |
Charlotte Sieglin | Stewardess [BP] | |
Andreas Brandt | Biker 1 [BP] | |
Tina Eberhardt | Fahrzeughalterin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Claudia Plehn Rügen | Rügen |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Colorist | Alexander Suer Dailies | Dailies |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß Pilot | Pilot |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz Alex Mini | Alex Mini |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
1st assistant camera | Nadine Reichert 1 DT B-Fokus | 1 DT B-Fokus |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Suer OnSet-Lab Alexa | OnSet-Lab Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Carolin Wessel | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Francesca Merz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Teske | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Pittelkau +Kostümbildassistenz | +Kostümbildassistenz |
Director | Jan Ruzicka | |
1st AD (local system) | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
Script continuity | Frédéric Moriette | |
Editor | Sabine Brose | |
Assistant editor | Laura Hölzel | |
Key grip | Jürgen Zarda | |
Grip | Harald Reindl | |
Gaffer | Armin Bürkle | |
Best boy electric | Jörg Melzer | |
Best boy electric | Thijs-Johannes Wagelaar | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Smeaton Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pawlowski | |
Lighting assistant | Darius Tschorn 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Lighting assistant | Heinrich Harndt | |
Lighting trainee | Fee Strothmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Paulin Pospischil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Composer | Hannah von Hübbenet Hansen&Jansen | Hansen&Jansen |
Producer | Heike Streich | |
Assistant to producer | Britta Stasiak | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Rügen | Rügen |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Christine Marzinzik | |
Set builder | Felix Ott Berlin | Berlin |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Marco Engelken | |
Line producer | Ira Wysocki | |
Assistant to line producer | Laura Kugel | |
Production manager | Mathias Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Rügen und Stralsund | Rügen und Stralsund |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Hasse PL: Mathias Mann - Rügen | PL: Mathias Mann - Rügen |
Location manager (local system) | Manuel Stülten | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Burhenne | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Mandy Rose Forman | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Oliver Kiedos | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Cast and Crew, Rügen | Cast and Crew, Rügen |
Production driver | Tünay Aktoprak | |
Screenwriter | Michael Vershinin | |
Screenwriter | Lars Albaum | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph | |
Horse master | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa ARD / degeto | ARD / degeto |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Real Film Berlin GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | LEON Actionteam Fachkomparsen Polizei | Fachkomparsen Polizei |
Extras/Bit Player | MV-Casting Komparsen Rügen/MV | Komparsen Rügen/MV |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produkionsfahrzeuge | Produkionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | sani for set Med. Fachberatung | Med. Fachberatung |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Francesca Merz | KB: Francesca Merz |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Francesca Merz | KB: Francesca Merz |
Decoration | K&S-Bau | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Polizei Fahrzeuge | Polizei Fahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Friday, 21/04/2017 |