Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Accountant trainee | Laura Roll | |
Post production supervisor | Thorsten Wirth | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Edschmid | |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Erb Alexa, Highspeed X35 | Alexa, Highspeed X35 |
2nd assistant camera | Linda Grützner | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Billy Gropper | |
Video assist/playback operator | Florian Schmeidl 1xCam | 1xCam |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nana Kolbinger KB:Katharina Ost | KB:Katharina Ost |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Verena Kaiser | |
Director | Ed Herzog | |
1st AD (local system) | Leslie Fritz | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Simone Fink | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Editor | Denis Bachter | |
Editor | Stefan Essl | |
Key grip | Matthias Schäfer | |
Gaffer | Chris Böck | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Strohmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Katharina Ziegler Zusatz Steiger | Zusatz Steiger |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Vöhser Teneriffa | Teneriffa |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Lighting assistant | Tino Heidenreich | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Brigitte Dettling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christiane Greve | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Niehues | |
Assistant makeup artist | Stefanie Heiss Make up assistant | Make up assistant |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Kerstin Schmidbauer | |
Producer | Cornelia Popp | |
Production designer | Anette Ingerl | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer | |
Art director | Bettina Morell 3 Wochen + Graphiken | 3 Wochen + Graphiken |
Prop master | Sonja Möginger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Eva Natterer | |
Standby props | Claudia Kiefer | |
Set dresser | Daniela Schwartz | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Assistant to line producer | Susann Funke-El Harif | |
Production manager | Steffen Günther | |
Production coordinator | Nora Knott München / Niederbayern / Teneriffa | München / Niederbayern / Teneriffa |
Unit manager (local system) | André Koebner PL Steffen Günther- BY, Teneriffa | PL Steffen Günther- BY, Teneriffa |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand München / Niederbayern | München / Niederbayern |
Set manager/ floor manager | Hans-Peter Abts | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maik Reichelt | |
Production driver | Nelson Happ | |
Production driver | Jost Willem Vinke | |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff | |
Set runner | Adrian Dumitrescu | |
Set runner | Theresa Kanitz | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Bigler | |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Schmidbauer | |
Screenwriter | Ed Herzog | |
Literary source | Rita Falk | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Boom operator | Ralph Jansen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer für Lange Effects | für Lange Effects |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination | Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem Stuntmac GmbH | Stuntmac GmbH |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO Prüfung | ARD DEGETO Prüfung |
Choreographer | Tiger Kirchharz | |
Marketing, public relations | Judith Niemeyer Publicist & Making of editor | Publicist & Making of editor |