Production accountant | Florian Wahl | |
Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Director of photography | Miguel Alexandre | |
Camera operator | Katharina Dießner B-Kamera 23 DT | B-Kamera 23 DT |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow RED EPIC & RED ONE MX | RED EPIC & RED ONE MX |
2nd assistant camera | Torben Maede 23 DT Focus B-Cam, RED One+Epic | 23 DT Focus B-Cam, RED One+Epic |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Kuß RED Epic & CC On Set | RED Epic & CC On Set |
Video assist/playback operator | Thomas Neumann Materialassistent/Video. Red Epic | Materialassistent/Video. Red Epic |
Still photographer | Christoph Assauer | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Casting director | Patrick Dreikauss Kinder und Jugendliche | Kinder und Jugendliche |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg und Dänemark | Hamburg und Dänemark |
Costume designer | Wiebke Kratz | |
Assistant costume designer | Michael Siedersleben | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | Miguel Alexandre | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Hexel 1. RA Dreh/ 2. RA Vorb. | 1. RA Dreh/ 2. RA Vorb. |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Extras coordinator | Sven Bunge 1 DT | 1 DT |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Tobias Forth | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Key grip | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Grip | Marko Peros | |
Gaffer | Torsten Lemke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Casper Best Boy | Best Boy |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Stielow | |
Lighting assistant | Daniel Milbradt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicola Schallon | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Production designer | Thomas Franz | |
Prop master | Desiree Peton Szb. Thomas Franz bis 3.7.2012 | Szb. Thomas Franz bis 3.7.2012 |
Prop master | Stefan Graf | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Pouya Mirzaei Hamburg | Hamburg |
Standby props | Christine Marzinzik | |
Location scout | Carsten Neumeyer Hamburg / Dänemark | Hamburg / Dänemark |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Chris Schmelzer | |
Assistant production manager | Vivien Heinenberg | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sabine Reiboldt | |
Location manager (local system) | Carsten Neumeyer Hamburg / Dänemark | Hamburg / Dänemark |
Set manager/ floor manager | Niklas Effenberger Dänemark & D-Hamburg | Dänemark & D-Hamburg |
Production driver | Manuel Baader | |
Production driver | Baris Kekilli | |
PA intern | Jonas Markowski | |
Screenwriter | Harald Göckeritz | |
Co-writer | Miguel Alexandre | |
Production sound mixer | Eric Rueff | |
Boom operator | Dominique Rueff | |
Sound supervisor | Kai Storck | |
Sound designer | Kai Storck | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Daniel Stockhorst | |