Postproduction Producerin | Marie Krommes WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
VFX Producer | Benedikt Laubenthal | |
2D Artist | Friedemann Meyer Vorspann + Animationen | Vorspann + Animationen |
Kameramann/DoP | Tom Holzhauser | |
Kamera Operator | Claire Jahn B-Cam 2. Block Ungarn | B-Cam 2. Block Ungarn |
Steadicam Operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1. Kameraassistentin | Claire Jahn 1. Block Deutschland | 1. Block Deutschland |
1. Kameraassistent | Martin Rudolph B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
2. Kameraassistentin | Heike Groß Köln & Budapest | Köln & Budapest |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Andre Paulssen | |
Standfotograf | Kai Schulz | |
1. Kamerabühne | Florian Klein 1. Block | 1. Block |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Florian Al Salk | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Patrick Zimmermann | |
Lichtassistent | Ivan Galic | |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) 2.Block | 2.Block |
Chefmaskenbildnerin | Lisa Labusga 1. Block | 1. Block |
Maskenbildnerin | Silvie Weinrowsky Zusatz | Zusatz |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Angelina Grams | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Veronika Leyendecker-Valder | |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Katrin Urban JFK und Klaus Kinski | JFK und Klaus Kinski |
Prosthetics | Birger Laube | |
Prosthetics | Anna Kießer Assistentin, 2. Block Ungarn | Assistentin, 2. Block Ungarn |
Prosthetics | Jörg Runk Herstell.Kinski/Stuart fürWRFX | Herstell.Kinski/Stuart fürWRFX |
Executive Producer | Chris Geletneky | |
Szenenbildner | Alexander Wunderlich | |
Szenenbildner | Thomas Pfau | |
Construction Coordinator | Andre Makossa | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Cathrin Henselmann | |
Setrequisiteur | Mike Heubel | |
Set Dresser | Lisa Schröer | |
Location Scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Baubühne | Till Menzel + Setbaubühne | + Setbaubühne |
Ausstattungspraktikantin | Laura Hübner | |
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin) | Silke Satin | |
Produktionsleiterin | Zsuzsanna-Charlie Gurath | |
Produktionsassistentin | Maike Pecksen Köln & Budapest | Köln & Budapest |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Barbara Hegedüs 2. Block, Ungarn / fiktional | 2. Block, Ungarn / fiktional |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | David Hils 1. shooting block / Germany | 1. shooting block / Germany |
Motivaufnahmeleiterin | Alexandra Stinka | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Marcel Kommissin | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Christopher Götze | |
Produktionsfahrer | Armin Armani 1. Block | 1. Block |
Set Runner | Ina Hon | |
Regisseur | Tobi Baumann | |
Regisseur | Erik Haffner | |
1. Regieassistent | Deniz Meray | |
1. Regieassistent | Cornel Krizsan 1st AD / Regie Erik Haffner / Ungarn | 1st AD / Regie Erik Haffner / Ungarn |
Script Continuity | Henneke Holst | |
Horse Master | Sandor Czirjak | |
Filmtonmeister | Bennet Switala 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
1. Filmtonassistent | Michael Kötschau 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Mischtonmeister | Oliver Lucas | |
Redakteur | Stephan Denzer | |
Redakteurin | Sarah Flasch | |
Caterer (Setbetreuung) | Tobias Rathjen the sauceman | the sauceman |