2024 | ECHO 2050 | AI Ursula /Herbert von Karajan | Martin Miotk | Opera Lab Berlin / Theater im Delphy |
2024 | Untröstliche Schatten | Olga Romanova u.a. | Elina Finkel | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2023 | BangBangTender | Hexe / Braut | Korso-op.Kollektiv | Korso-op.Kollektiv / GarellyHaus Saarbrücken |
2023 | Eine Familie | Barbara Fordham | Harald Demmer | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2022 | varioschimmer | Hauptrolle/Performance | Alexandra Holtsch | GarellyHaus Saarbrücken/Freistil-Festival |
2022 - 2023 | Die Toten Freunde | Rosmarie | Simone Blattner | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern/Autor*innentheatertage |
2022 | Kassandra | Kassandra | James Sutherland | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2021 | LOST PUPPY | Helga/Gogo-Girl | Korso-op.Kollektiv | Korso-op.Kollektiv |
2021 | Tyll | Winterkönigin | Jan Langenheim | Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern |
2020 | Le papa de Lila | -- | Nina Schopka | Compagnie TRT (FR) |
2020 | Flitzefitzel Digital | Puppentheater | Nina Schopka | Korso-Digital |
2020 | Tristesse Digitale | Prometheus#3 / Moderatorin#1,#5 | Korso-op.Kollektiv | Korso - Digital |
2019 | Tristesse Royale | Prometheus/ Kain/ Aktivistin | Korso-op.Kollektiv | Korso-op.Kollektiv/Festival Perspectives |
2019 | Der Streit / P.Marivaux | Hermiane | Matthias Rippert | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2018 | Paysage de corps | Elle | Ali Salmi | Compagnie Osmosis (FR) |
2018 - 2019 | Das Folgenreich / Korso-op.Kollektiv | Sarah | Korso-op.Kollektiv | Korso-op.Kollektiv |
2018 | Der weisse Raum / L. Werner | Marie Stolze | Anne Simon | Théâtre National du Luxembourg/Ruhrfestspiele |
2017 - 2018 | BabylonPogo / Korso-op.Kollektiv | Schlange / Preacher | Korso-op.Kollektiv | Korso-op.Kollektiv/Festival Perspectives |
2017 | Tartuffe / J.B. Molière | Dorine | Michael Talke | Saarländisches Staatstehater |
2017 | Othello / W. Shakespeare | Jago | Dagmar Schlingmann | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2016 - 2017 | In Zeiten des abnehmenden Lichts / E. Ruge | Irina | Christopher Haninger | Saarländisches Staatshteater |
2016 | Musik gegen die Dummheit (H.Eisler) | Sängerin | Stefan Litwin / Solveigh Bauer | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2016 | Hiob (J.Roth) | Deborah | Deborah Epstein | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2016 | Die Schutzbefohlenen (E. Jelinek) | Hauptrolle | Marcus Lobbes | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2015 - 2016 | Fatzer (B. Brecht) | Fatzer / Frau Kaumann | Alexandra Holtsch | Saarländisches Staatstheater / Fatzertage Mühlheim |
2015 - 2016 | Die Wiedervereinigung d. beiden Koreas(J.Pommerat) | Caroline / Babysitterin / Putzfrau / Prostituierte | Christopher Haninger | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2015 | Wunsch und Wunder (F. Zeller) | Katja/Patientin/Fee/Eizelle | Marcus Lobbes | Saarländisches Staatstheater/Mühlh. Theatertage |
2015 | Blade Runner (R.Scott) | Rachel | Klaus Gehre | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2014 - 2015 | Die Vögel (Aristophanes) | Wiedehopf | Thomas Schulte-Michels | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2014 | Gespräche mit Astronauten (F. Zeller) | Gabriele Fummel | Daniela Kranz | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2013 - 2015 | Die Dreigroschenoper (B.Brecht) | Mrs. Peachum | Dagmar Schlingmann | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2013 - 2014 | Ephebiphobia (T.Oglesby) | El | Jörg Wesemüller | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2013 | Der Revisor (N.Gogol) | Gattin | Thomas Schulte - Michels | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2013 | Das kalte Herz ( R.Kricheldorff) | Peter Munk | Erich Sidler | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2012 - 2013 | Die Kleinbürgerhochzeit (B. Brecht) | Freundin der Braut | Dagmar Schlingmann | Staatstheater Saarbrücken/TNLuxembourg |
2012 | Die Räuber (F. Schiller) | Amalie | Thomas Schulte - Michels | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2012 | Geschichten aus dem Wienerwald (Ö. v. Horwath) | Valerie | Martin Nimz | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2011 - 2012 | Also sprach Zarathustra (F.Nietzsche) | Zarathustra | Alexandra Holtsch | Saarländisches Staatstheater/Gorki Berlin |
2011 | Der große Marsch (W.Lotz) | Lewis Paine | Christoph Diem | Saarländisches Staatstheater/Ruhrfestspiele |
2011 | Viel Lärm um Nichts (W. Shakespeare) | Beatrice | Daniela Kranz | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2011 | Villa Dolorosa (R. Kricheldorff) | Irina | Erich Sidler | Saarländisches Staatsttheater/HB Stückemarkt |
2010 | Roulette (T.Pigor) | Lucie | Getrud Pigor / Thomas Pigor | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2010 | Der Große Blöff (F. Zeller) | Marion Kragenhaufen | Daniela Kranz | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2010 | Hamlet (W. Shakespeare) | Gertrude | Dagmar Schlingmann | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2010 | Hochmut, Verfolgung und Enthauptung (M.Aubert) | Autorin/Ehefrau | Christopher Haninger | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2009 | Herr Puntila und sein Knecht Matti (B.Brecht) | Eva | Wolfram Apprich | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2009 | Lola (R. W. Fassbinder) | Lola | Michael Talke | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2008 - 2010 | Erhöhte Temperatur (T.+G.Pigor) | Lisa | Gertrud Pigor | Saarländisches Staatstheater/Admiralspalast Berlin |
2008 | Die Buddenbrooks (J.v.Düffel) | Toni Budenbrook | Stefan Suschke | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2008 | Die schmutzigen Hände (J.B.Sartre) | Jessica | Reinhard Göber | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2008 | Der Menschenfeind (J.B.Moliére) | Celimene | Dagmar Schlingmann | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2007 | Das Käthchen von Heilbronn (H.v.Kleist) | Kunigunde | Christoph Diem | Saarländisches Staatstheater |
2006 | Die schwarze Spinne (J.Gotthelf) | Christine | Erich Sidler | Theater Konstanz |
2006 | Der Kaufmann von Venedig (W. Shakespeare) | Porcia | Reinhard Göber | Theater Konstanz |
2005 | Bye bye Bar | Sibylle | Dominik Flaschka | Theater Konstanz |
2005 | Die Mama und die Hure | Veronika | Reinhard Göber | Theater Konstanz |
2005 | Richard der Dritte (W. Shakespeare) | Lady Anne | Dagmar Schlingmann | Theater Konstanz |
2004 | Brassed off (M. Hermann) | Gloria | Markus Heinzelmann | Theater Konstanz |
2003 | Die Gerechten (A. Camus) | Dora | Wolfram Apprich | Theater Konstanz |
2002 | Was der Buttler sah (J.Orton) | Geraldine | Bernhard Stengele | Theater Konstanz |
2002 | So wild war es in unseren Wäldern (Theresa Walser) | Luzie/Irene/Natalie | Elisabeth Gabriel | Theater Konstanz |
2002 | Sommergäste (M. Gorki) | Kaleria | Dagmar Schlingmann | Theater Konstanz |
2001 | Orestie (Aischylos) | Athene | Markus Heinzelmann | Theater Konstanz |
2000 | Geier - Wally (W. Hillern) | Afra | Dagmar Schlingmann | Landestheater Linz |
2000 | Blume von Hawaii (P. Abraham) | Laya | Kurt Palm | Landestheater Linz |
1999 | Der Strand (K. Woudstra) | Asja | Jürgen Zielinski | Landestheater Linz |
1999 | Anatevka (J.Bock) | Chava | Markus Bothe | Landestheater Linz |
1998 | Die Möwe (A. Tschechow) | Nina | Renate Rustler-Ourth | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1997 | Amphitryon (J. Dryden) | Phaidra | Robert Pienz | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1997 | Salome (O. Wilde) | Salome | Sebastian Baumgarten | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1996 | Was ihr wollt (W. Shakespeare) | Olivia | Renate Rustler - Ourth | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1996 | Clara S. (E. Jelinek) | Carlotta Barra | Karin Koller | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1995 | Sojas Wohnung | Manjuska | Alexander Korschenkow | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1994 | Der Pirat oder Edle im Exil | Anne | Alexander Korschenkow | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1994 | Phaidra (G.Kelling) | Arike | Renate Rustler - Ourth | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |
1993 | Der Menschenfeind (J.B. Molière) | Basque | Pjotr Fomenko | Schauspielhaus Salzburg |