Post-Produktionskoordinator | Alexander Neubert | |
Colorist | Daniél Spitzenberg | |
Kameramann/DoP | Jürgen Müller-Steinfahrt Reality/ Doku | Reality/ Doku |
E-Kameramann (Studio*AÜ) | Stephan Zimmer | |
E-Kamerafrau (Studio*AÜ) | Beatrice Albrecht | |
EB Kameramann | Robert Porsche | |
EB Kameramann | Benjamin Möller PDW-850, 5D, FS7 | PDW-850, 5D, FS7 |
EB Kameramann | Roland Wagner [1] | |
EB Kamerafrau | Laura Schnurre | |
EB Kameramann | Sebastian Sellner PDW-850 | PDW-850 |
EB Kameramann | Cristian Craciun | |
EB Kameramann | Carsten Lippe | |
EB Kameramann | Sebastian Felsch | |
Steadicam Operator | Robert Többe | |
1. Kameraassistent | Dejan Noack Steadycam focus | Steadycam focus |
EB Assistent Bild-Ton | Malte Niessen | |
Standfotograf | Richard Hübner | |
1. Kamerabühne | Christoffer Schulz Interviews | Interviews |
Oberbeleuchter | Karsten Lau | |
Beleuchtungsmeister | Ingo Rotz | |
Beleuchter | Mirco Lenke | |
Beleuchter | Jonathan Kaiser | |
Außenrequisiteur | René Riqui a. Set Decoration | a. Set Decoration |
Set Dresser | Ferdinand Funke | |
Set Dresser | Joshua Domnick | |
Requisitenhilfe | Johan Cardinal | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Patrick Skerlec | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Michael Rieß | |
Reise Koordinatorin | Franca Otto | |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Elisa Rüge 2. Set-AL (Studio) & Reality | 2. Set-AL (Studio) & Reality |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Janosch Lax Reality | Reality |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Wiebke Bohmer Battles | Battles |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Lucas Graff | |
Set Runner | Nico Markert & Talentbetreuer Vertretung | & Talentbetreuer Vertretung |
Regisseur | Mark Achterberg | |
1. Regieassistentin | Lydia Reiche | |
Filmeditorin | Elisabeth Peindl | |
Filmeditor | Mathias Schwarz | |
Filmeditorin | Valesca Peters | |
Filmeditor | Michael Hewlik | |
Filmeditor | Claus Richter [2] u.a. | u.a. |
Filmeditorin | Susi Hecht | |
Filmeditor | Ascanius Böttger | |
Rigger | Benjamin Gramm | |
Tontechniker | Paul Schröter Battles | Battles |
Mischtonmeister | Erik Vogel | |
Redakteurin | Sila Davulcu | |
Redakteurin | Maren Taphorn | |
Redakteur | Fabian Lindemann Jungredakteuer | Jungredakteuer |
Realisatorin | Dörte Hanke | |
Realisator | Andrej Jelic | |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuerin | Annika Geyer | |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuerin | Mandy Berndt | |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuer | Lucas Graff | |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuerin | Lisa Marie Wischer Betreuung Coaches | Betreuung Coaches |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuerin | Anne-Marie Topel Blind Auditions | Blind Auditions |
Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-Betreuer | Matthias Kubin Blind Auditions | Blind Auditions |