Colorist | Markus Wawra | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Susan Kuhne | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Isabell Beutel | |
Drehbuchautor | Max Honert | |
Drehbuchautorin | Dana Bechtle-Bechtinger | |
Dramaturgin, Script Consultant | Inga Hülshoff | |
Kassenführerin | Martina Esche | |
Kameramann/DoP | Axel Fischer | |
Kameramann/DoP | Michael Burgermeister 11 Folgen | 11 Folgen |
Kameramann/DoP | Marc Kubik Block 202/ Folge 811 - 817 | Block 202/ Folge 811 - 817 |
1. Kameraassistent | Renè Beissert | |
1. Kameraassistent | Andreas Hoberg Sony F5 | Sony F5 |
1. Kameraassistent | Flu Popow Vorspann, F5 4K RAW | Vorspann, F5 4K RAW |
2. Kameraassistentin | Julia Ramrath | |
2. Kameraassistent | Flu Popow Block 199 mit Umstieg auf F5 | Block 199 mit Umstieg auf F5 |
Standfotograf | Andreas Wünschirs Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
1. Kamerabühne | Mathias Graf-Riemann Vorspann | Vorspann |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Florian Heinrich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Kostümbildnerin | Gabriele Frauendorf | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Jennifer Rösner | |
Setkostüm (Garderobier) | Enrico Simon | |
Setkostüm (Zusatz) | Laura Schmidt 3 Tage Vorspann (17. Staffel) | 3 Tage Vorspann (17. Staffel) |
Oberbeleuchter | Frank Wagner | |
Beleuchter | Tobi Langhof | |
Lichtassistent | Edzard Ehrle | |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Janina Münch | |
Produzentin | Yvonne Abele | |
Szenenbildner | Dietmar Keil | |
Außenrequisiteur | Thomas Gelzinnes Außenrequisite | Außenrequisite |
Setrequisiteurin | Ulrike Aschenbach Vorspann | Vorspann |
Setrequisiteur | Thomas Rätz | |
Setrequisiteur | Christian Witter | |
Setrequisiteur | Matthias Suchanek | |
Baubühne | Steffen Siewert | |
Baubühne | Yves Taubert | |
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin) | Hanna Eickhoff | |
Produktionsleiter | Florian Nilson | |
Produktionsassistentin | Katja Jarmer | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Michael Schütz 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Assistentin der 1. AL | Renate Teichmann | |
Produktionsfahrer | Alexander Nicolai | |
Regisseur | Nils Dettmann Vorspann Staffel 17 | Vorspann Staffel 17 |
Regisseur | Severin Lohmer | |
Regisseur | Frank Stoye 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Regisseur | Markus Dietrich Block 201 - Folgen 804 bis 810 | Block 201 - Folgen 804 bis 810 |
1. Regieassistentin | Anna Schlichting | |
1. Regieassistentin | Ann Kathrin Eichel 12 Folgen | 12 Folgen |
1. Regieassistentin | Roksana Kotulla 6 Folgen Block 200 | 6 Folgen Block 200 |
Script Continuity | Thomas Jankowski Folge 741-810 | Folge 741-810 |
Komparsenbetreuer | Maximilian Schruth | |
Filmeditor | Robert Hentschel | |
Filmeditorin | Grit Meyer | |
Filmeditor | Andreas Baltschun | |
Filmtonmeister | Marko M. Weichler | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Oliver Hemm | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Andreas Otto Folgen 811-817 | Folgen 811-817 |
Marketing, PR | Christine Müller | |
Kinderbetreuer | Steffen Stibbe Gesamte Staffel | Gesamte Staffel |
Tiertrainerin | Renate Hiltl | |