Colorist | Mathias Lilie | |
Casting Director | Sabine Schwedhelm | |
Castingassistent | Michael Pauser | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Angi Peters | |
Drehbuchautor | Benedikt Röskau | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Elfie Redler | |
Kameramann/DoP | Michael Wiesweg | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Ergun Cankaya | |
Steadicam Operator | Michael Weyhers | |
1. Kameraassistentin | Kristina Klunkert | |
2. Kameraassistent | Stefan Pott auch Steadycam Focus | auch Steadycam Focus |
Standfotograf | Willi Weber | |
1. Kamerabühne | Jürgen Wolf | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Matthias Scherer | |
Kranoperator | Plamen Altanov Assistent | Assistent |
Kranoperator | Sven Häse | |
Kostümbildnerin | Ute Paffendorf | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Elena Braun | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Helga Dodillet Zusatz | Zusatz |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Nadine Meusel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Oberbeleuchter | Ergun Cankaya | |
Best Boy Licht | Tom Flossdorf | |
Beleuchter | Tom Sperling | |
Beleuchter | Matthias 'Matze' Bäumer | |
Maskenbildner | René Jordan Chefmaskenbildner | Chefmaskenbildner |
Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Nitsa Akritidou | |
SFX Maskenbildnerin | Irene Rossi special: Fuß aus Gelatine | special: Fuß aus Gelatine |
Song | Warner Poland Titel Musik | Titel Musik |
Produzent | Michael Souvignier | |
Assistent der*des Produzent*in | Michael Pauser | |
Szenenbildner | Alexander Manasse | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Cora Pratz | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Silvia Masur Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Adriano Ciarrettino | |
Außenrequisiteur | Thomas Molt | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Regine Herdeg | |
Setrequisiteurin | Nadine Hasenbein | |
Baubühne | Frank Leonard | |
Setbaubühne | Franzo Soli über TanteEmma Filmausstattung | über TanteEmma Filmausstattung |
Bühnenmalerin | Pit Schnell Teil des Projektes | Teil des Projektes |
Propdesigner | Simon Meyborg Graphikdesign und Helfer | Graphikdesign und Helfer |
Ausstattungspraktikantin | Katia Kandziora | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Volker Hahn | |
Produktionsleiter | Georg K. Kuch | |
Produktionsassistentin | Maria Spisic | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Frank Martin | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Stefan Plagemann | |
Produktionspraktikant | Tobias Joosten Set-AL Praktikum | Set-AL Praktikum |
Regisseurin | Christine Wiegand | |
Regisseur | Michael Souvignier | |
1. Regieassistent | Werner Gerhards 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script Continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary 1 Tag Second Unit | 1 Tag Second Unit |
Script Continuity | Daniela Lapp | |
Filmeditorin | Jenny van Appeldorn | |
Filmeditorin | Kerstin Kexel-Bloemer | |
Stuntman | Jürgen Klein | |
Filmtonmeister | Sylvain Remy Vertretung | Vertretung |
Filmtonmeister | Rolf W. Hapke | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Markus Hüser | |