Casting Director | Ingrid Cuenca | |
Casting Director | Clemens Erbach | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Angi Peters A Casting | A Casting |
Headautor | Marc Terjung | |
Drehbuchautor | Michel Birbæk | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Carolin Riedel | |
Kameramann/DoP | Robert Berghoff 3 Folgen (37, 38, 39) / RED MX | 3 Folgen (37, 38, 39) / RED MX |
Kameramann/DoP | Oliver-Maximilian Kraus | |
1. Kameraassistent | Kai Stichel RedOne MX 4K, B-Kamera | RedOne MX 4K, B-Kamera |
1. Kameraassistent | Tim Sydow Folgen 35- 36 RED ONE MX | Folgen 35- 36 RED ONE MX |
1. Kameraassistent | Christian Temme | |
1. Kameraassistent | Jan Schuberth Red One Mx | Red One Mx |
2. Kameraassistentin | Kerstin Fischer RED MX; Focus B-Cam | RED MX; Focus B-Cam |
Data Wrangler, Digital Loader | Kerstin Fischer | |
Standfotograf | Frank Dicks | |
Kamerapraktikant | Felix Hoven Data Wrangling, Focus Pull, 7D Betreuung | Data Wrangling, Focus Pull, 7D Betreuung |
1. Kamerabühne | Hans Staples | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Brendan Uffelmann | |
Kostümbildnerin | Claudia Dernbach-Hermbusche | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Tanja Kirchmeyer | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | In Ok Kim Becher | |
Kostümbildpraktikantin | Lisa Herrmann Garderobenassistenz | Garderobenassistenz |
Oberbeleuchter | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Best Boy Licht | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Beleuchter | Jens Philip Erlach Zusatz | Zusatz |
Chefmaskenbildner | Marcus Michael | |
Maskenbildnerin | Nina Simone Emmrich | |
Maskenbildnerin | Annette Schirmer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Komponist | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister | Marco Meister + Robert Meister |
Komponist | Ilja Coric | |
Assistentin der*des Producer*in | Rodica Pietsch | |
Szenenbildner | Oliver Munck | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Claudia Stock | |
Außenrequisiteur | Stefan Burkhardt 3. Staffel, 13 Folgen | 3. Staffel, 13 Folgen |
Setrequisiteurin | Anna Lena Wiemer 3. Staffel | 3. Staffel |
Setrequisiteur | Jakob Polhammer | |
Location Scout | Daniel Schreiber | |
Baubühne | Martin Lösche alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Baubühne | Dirk Klophaus | |
Requisitenfahrer | Dominik Thiele | |
Ausstattungspraktikantin | Oxana Stayszyk | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Christian Dreßler | |
Produktionsleiter | Stefan Hiller Regie: R. Huber/ Köln | Regie: R. Huber/ Köln |
Produktionsassistentin | Marina Rembold 35 - 39 (ges. 3. Staffel) | 35 - 39 (ges. 3. Staffel) |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Anja Becker | |
Motivaufnahmeleiterin | Claudia Salzig | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Kai Siggelkow | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Alexander Viering kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Produktionsfahrer | Dirk Stratmann | |
Produktionsfahrer | Volker Kaiser | |
Produktionspraktikant | Manuel Rösgen | |
Set Runner | Ralf Wagner Set-AL Trainee 10.01.-06.03.12 | Set-AL Trainee 10.01.-06.03.12 |
Regisseur | Joseph Orr | |
Regisseur | Peter Gersina | |
Regisseur | Richard Huber Staffel 3 / 3 Folgen - SAT 1 | Staffel 3 / 3 Folgen - SAT 1 |
1. Regieassistent | Lars Bretschneider | |
1. Regieassistentin | Kerstin Engelmann 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
2. Regieassistent | Niclas Mehne 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script Continuity | Diana Schwieger | |
Schnittassistent | Victor Rosario Folgen 37-39 | Folgen 37-39 |
Filmtonmeister | Oliver Grafe | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Oliver Held | |
Marketing, PR | Tina Ziegler | |