Coloristin | Yvonne Tran | |
Casting Director | Lore Blössl | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Eva Wirth | |
Drehbuchautor | Norbert Ehry | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Gardy Wurm | |
Kameramann/DoP | Pascal Mundt | |
Kamera Operator | Miriam Moeller 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Steadicam Operator | Alex Traumann S16 1 DT | S16 1 DT |
1. Kameraassistent | Johannes Thieme | |
2. Kameraassistent | Kolja Matuschek 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
2. Kameraassistent | Oliver Blind | |
Standfotograf | Baernd Fraatz | |
1. Kamerabühne | Andreas Frey | |
Kamerabühnenassistent | Michael Bauert | |
Kranoperator | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Kostümbildnerin | Karin Lohr | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Tina Klietz | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Kostümbildpraktikantin | Annika Brose | |
Oberbeleuchter | Matthias Kasten | |
Lichtassistent | Marco Thiele | |
Maskenbildnerin | Bothilla Bergschmidt | |
Szenenbildnerin | Isolde Rüter | |
Szenenbildassistentin | Sabine Kasch SB Isolde Rüter | SB Isolde Rüter |
Außenrequisiteurin | Henriette Dellemann | |
Setrequisiteur | Andreas Hochwahr | |
Setrequisiteur | Jens-Peter Peters | |
Baubühne | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Baubühne | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Requisitenfahrer | Achim Grodd | |
Produktionsleiter | Patrick Brandt | |
Produktionsassistentin | Sonja Meyer Hamburg, Lübeck | Hamburg, Lübeck |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Christoph Heitmann Hamburg, Lübeck | Hamburg, Lübeck |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Philipp Pemöller Hamburg & Lübeck | Hamburg & Lübeck |
Setaufnahmeleiterin | Ann Kathrin Eichel | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Simon-Philipp Samuelsdorff + Fahrer Aushilfe (4 DT) | + Fahrer Aushilfe (4 DT) |
Produktionsfahrer | Claus Tyralla | |
Produktionspraktikant | Konstantin Geisel | |
Set Runner | Laura Nathalie Naschlenas | |
Regisseur | Matthias Tiefenbacher | |
1. Regieassistent | Sven Blum | |
Regiepraktikant | Henneke Holst | |
Filmeditor | Thomas Knöpfel | |
Schnittassistent | Marcus Schmidt | |
Stunt Koordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Filmtonmeister | Andreas Pitann | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Thomas Ott | |
Sound Designer | Hans-Reinhard Weiß | |
Redakteur | Günther van Endert | |
Redakteurin | Heike Hempel | |