2024 | HOSSA 4 | Ilja Richter | Reinhardt Friese | Theater Hof |
2023 | DIE RATTEN (Gerhart Hauptmann) | John | Kay Neumann | Theater Hof |
2021 | DER PRINZ VON HOMBURG (Heinrich von Kleist) | Die Marionette (HR) | Reinhardt Friese | Theater Hof |
2020 | OTHELLO (William Shakespeare) | Montano | Reinhardt Friese | Theater Hof |
2019 | DAS KÄTHCHEN VON HEILBRONN (Heinrich von Kleist) | Der Rheingraf vom Stein | Reinhardt Friese | Theater Hof |
2018 | WIE ES EUCH GEFÄLLT (William Shakespeare) | Le Beau / Silvius | Reinhardt Friese | Theater Hof |
2010 | DER GESTIEFELTE KATER (Gebrüder Grimm) | jüngster Müllersohn (HR) | Ralf Hocke | Theater Hof |
2010 | FAUST II (Johann Wolfgang von Goethe) | Junger Faust, Euphorion, Paris | Michael Blumenthal | Theater Hof |
2010 | FAUST I (Johann Wolfgang von Goethe) | Junger Faust (HR) | Michael Blumenthal | Theater Hof |
2009 | LA DOLCE VITA | Romeo, Petruchio, Cavaliere | Reinhardt Friese | Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach |
2009 | MARIA MAGDALENA (Friedrich Hebbel) | Leonhard | Christof Meckel | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2009 | DAS GARTENFEST (Václav Havel) | Plzak | Christof Meckel | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2008 | ALBERTZ (UA) (Tine Rahel Völcker) | Klaus Schütz | Christian Hockenbrink | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2008 | DER BIBERPELZ (Gerhart Hauptmann) | Herr Motes | Michael Blumenthal | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2008 | ANDORRA (Max Frisch) | Der Soldat (Peider) | Eva Lange | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2008 | SUGAR - MANCHE MÖGEN`S HEISS | Jerry (HR) | Olaf Strieb | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2008 | DER AUFHALTSAME AUFSTIEG DES ARTURO UI (Brecht) | Flake / Richter / Gunman | Ulrich Hüni | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2007 | DER KAUFMANN VON VENEDIG (William Shakespeare) | Bassanio | Philipp Kochheim | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2007 | WILHELM TELL (Friedrich von Schiller) | Werner Stauffacher (HR) | Christian Hockenbrink | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2007 | ELLING (Ingvar Ambjørnsen) | Kjell Bjarne (HR) | Björn de Groot | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2007 | DAS BUCKLIGE MÄDCHEN (UA) | Immo Gero (HR) | Christof Meckel | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2006 | DIE DREIGROSCHENOPER (Bertolt Brecht) | Münz-Matthias + Hure Vixen | Reinhardt Friese | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2006 | DANTONS TOD (Büchner) | Camille Desmoulins | Reinhardt Friese | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2006 | OTHELLO (William Shakespeare) | Roderigo | Gerhard Hess | Stadttheater Wilhelmshaven |
2006 | DIE FRAU VOM MEER (Henrik Ibsen) | Lyngstrand | Matthias Stier | T-Werk Potsdam |
2006 | WIR IM FINALE (Marc Becker) | Kommentator Bernd (HR) | Anne-Sylvie König | Hans Otto Theater Potsdam |
2005 | MACBETH (William Shakespeare) | König Duncan; Macduff | Jan Jochymski | Hans Otto Theater Potsdam |
2004 | TONKA | Er (HR) | Joachim Dollhopf | Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin |
2003 | HAUSEN. | Ensemble | Nino Sandow | Hans-Otto-Theater / HFF Potsdam |
1999 | GROß UND KLEIN (Botho Strauss) | Der Junge | Christina Paulhofer | Schauspielhaus Bochum |
1999 | MAß FÜR MAß (William Shakespeare) | Wächter | Leander Haußmann | Schauspielhaus Bochum |
1998 | URFAUST (Johann Wolfgang von Goethe) | Der schwarze Engel | Jürgen Kruse | Schauspielhaus Bochum / Kammerspiele |
1998 | VIEL LÄRM UM NICHTS (William Shakespeare) | Bote, Sänger | Leander Haußmann | Schauspielhaus Bochum |