2024 | Torquato Tasso | Leonore E. | Sebastian Schimböck | Bronski & Grünberg Theater |
2023 | Licht im Kasten | Ensemble | Thirza Bruncken | Werk X Wien |
2023 | Cäsars Büro | Casca | Alexander Pschill | Bronski & Grünberg Theater |
2022 | Bilder deiner großen Liebe | Isa | Calle Fuhr | Volkstheater Wien |
2022 - 2023 | Ein Sommernachtstraum | Helena | Michael Niavarani | Theater im Park Wien |
2022 | Antrophos, Tyrann (Ödipus) | Ödipus | Carina Riedl | Vereinigte Bühnen Bozen |
2021 | Der ideale Mann | Lady Basildon | Alexandra Liedtke | Theater in der Josefstadt |
2020 | Das Konzert | Selma Meier | Janusz Kica | Theater in der Josefstadt |
2020 | Professor Bernhardi | Schwester Ludmilla (Übernahme) | Janusz Kica | Theater in der Josefstadt |
2020 | Der Heiratsantrag | Natalja Stepanowa | Babett Arens | Kultursommer Wien |
2020 | Die Arbeitersaga | Rudi Blaha | Martina Gredler | Werk X Wien |
2019 | Hauptsache Gemeindebau | Anna | Andreas Stockinger | Werk X Wien |
2019 | Weiße Nächte | Nela | Babett Arens | Wien Drama |
2019 | Je Suis Fassbinder | Judith | Amina Gusner | Werk X Wien |
2019 | Die Hauptstadt | Ensemble | Cilli Drexel | Vereinigte Bühnen Bozen |
2018 | Antigone | Antigone | Mona Kraushaar | Tiroler Landestheater Innsbruck |
2018 | der thermale widerstand | Marie | Jessica Glause | Vereingte Bühnen Bozen |
2017 | Me are the world | Ensemble | Schorsch Kamerun | Werk X Wien |
2017 | Eine Famiie | Jean | Tim Egloff | Stadttheater Bremerhaven |
2017 | Mutterseele | Marie | Lina Hölscher | Werk X Wien |
2017 | Immer noch Sturm | Meine Mutter | Carina Riedl | Vereinigte Bühnen Bozen |
2016 | Der Sturm | Miranda | Susanne Schmelcher | Tiroler Landestheater |
2016 | Der Diamant des Geisterkönigs | Armine | Cornelia Rainer | Festspiele Gutenstein |
2016 | Lichter der Vorstadt | Margaret | Alexander Charim | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2016 | Tartuffe | Mariane | Ròbert Alföldi | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2016 | Der Himbeerpflücker | Sieglinde | Cilli Drexel | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2015 | Der Räuber Hotzenplotz | Kasperl | Tim Egloff | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2015 | Ein Sommernachtstraum | Hermia | Sebastian Schug | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2015 | Bunbury | Cecily Cardew | Maaike van Langen | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2015 | Sommergäste | Kalerija | Michael Sturminger | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2015 | Die Radikalisierung Bradley Mannings | Ensemble | Daniela Kranz | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2014 | Traummaschine | Emmy | Bernd Liepold-Mosser | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2014 | Geschichten aus dem Wiener Wald | Ida, Emma, Helene | Birgit Doll | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2014 | Minna von Barnhelm | Minna | Katrin Plötner | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2014 | Janosch | Tiger | Bettina Hering | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2014 | Der Bauer als Millionär | Lottchen | Michael Schilhan | Festspiele Gutenstein |
2014 | Meine Mutter Cleopatra | Esther | Robert Alföldi | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2014 | Tagfinsternis | Madina | Markus Schleinzer | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2013 | Das Sams | diverse | Bettina Hering | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2013 | Die Wildente | Hedwig | Daniela Kranz | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2013 | Hexenjagd | Mary Warren | Cilli Drexel | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2013 | Er will sich einen Jux machen | Marie | Bettina Hering | Landestheater St. Pölten, Bühne Baden (b. Wien) |
2013 | Mamma Medea | Melas, Kreusa | Philipp Hauß | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2013 | Die Liebenden in der Untergrundbahn | Sie | Babett Arens | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2012 | Acht Frauen | Catherine | Maria Happel | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2012 | Wir sind noch einmal davongekommen | Telegraphenjunge | Daniela Kranz | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2012 | Der Bauer als Millionär | Borax | Jérôme Savary | Landestheater Niederösterreich, St. Pölten |
2012 | Das Mädchen am Ende der Straße | Rynn Jacobs (HR) | Martin Gelzer | Fritz Remond Theater Frankfurt |
2012 | Lenz | Lenz | Simon Möllendorf | Frankfurt LAB |
2012 | Hexenjagd | Betty Parris | Patrick Schlösser | Staatstheater Kassel |
2011 | Die Fledermaus | Faustine | Christof Loy | Oper Frankfurt |
2011 | Von Biestern und Bonzen | Liederabend | Robin Telfer | Gallus Theater Frankfurt |
2011 | DNA | Eva, Jane Tate | Robert Schuster | Schauspiel Frankfurt |
2010 | Schiller - räuberIkablaeIcarlosIjohanna | Luise | Till Weinheimer | Frankfurt LAB |
2010 | Verliebte und Verrückte | Katharina | Benedikt von Peter | Theater der Stadt Heidelberg, Schlossfestspiele |
2007 | Liliom | Luise | Jan Jochymski | Schauspiel Leipzig |