2023 | Converting Eviction | Marieke | Tim Zulauf & Sello Pesa | Festival 'Infecting the city' Kapstadt Südafrika |
2023 | Comander | Erzählerin (HR) | Katharina Cromme | Freilichtspiele Chur |
2023 | Die Dämmerung | Ensemble HR | Basil Huwyler & Lukas Kubik | Freies Theater Pratteln |
2023 | This is a Robbery! | Ensemble HR | Manuel Bürgin | Theater Marie, Bühne Aarau |
2023 | Horror | Ensemble Hauptrolle | Eigenregie | La Capella Bern |
2022 | Zum Glück | Ensemble HR | Christina Rast | Schlachthaus Bern |
2022 | Gilgamesh Origin | Ensemble HR | Dennis Schwabenland | Große Halle Bern |
2022 | Das Ende von Schilda | Ensemble HR | Annina Dullin | Schauspiel Bern |
2021 | Brave New Life | Kurzweil | Dennis Schwabenland | Stadttheater Solothurn |
2021 | Die letzten Tage der Kindheit | Ensemble Hauptrolle | Künstlerische Leitung, Text: Katharina Cromme | Theater Winkelwiese, Kleintheater Luzern |
2021 | Was bisher geschah | Hauptrolle | Magdalena Nadolska & Raphael Urweider | Schlachthaus Theater Bern |
2020 | Die Verwandtschaft | Ensemble Hauptrolle | Christoph Rath | Guggach Brache Zürich/Theater Winkelwiese |
2019 - 2020 | BLÜHENDE RANDSCHAFTEN * Stahl | Frieda | Janette Mickan LUNATIKS | Brandenburger Theater |
2019 | Noir | Berta | Christina Rast | Schlachthaus Theater Bern, Winkelwiese Zürich |
2019 | Die toten Tiere | Helen | Udo van Ooyen | Kellertheater Winterthur |
2018 | Bitter End | Hecklerin | bigNOTWENDIGKEIT | Ballhaus Ost |
2018 | Auerhaus | Vera | Annina Dullin-Witschi | Theater Winkelwiese Zürich |
2018 | Zwingli Wars | Anna Reinhardt | Silvio Wey | Millers Zürich |
2018 | Die Schwestern Karamasoff | Sumpfbirre | Christina Rast | Schlachthaus Bern |
2018 | Showroom | Ingenieure Müller | Piet Baumgartner & Rio Wolta | Gessnerallee Zürich |
2017 | In the name of gift | Guide | LUNATIKS | Venuse ve Svehlovce (Prag) |
2017 | Sit so guet, s.v.p. | Heidi | Dennis Schwabenland | Dampfzentrale Bern |
2016 | Alles muss Glänzen | Rachel, Zeugin Jehovas | Manuel Bürgin | Kellertheater Winterthur |
2016 | Blade Runner | Pris, Rachel etc. | Fabian Alder | Theaterwerkstatt Gleis 5 |
2016 | Ontovore | Thea, Donetta, Ceto | Christoph Rath | Theater Winkelwiese, Tanzhaus Zürich |
2015 | Roadmovie | Marie | bigNOTWENDIGKEIT | Theaterdiscounter Berlin |
2015 | Lenin Dada | Sie | Christoph Leimbacher | Sogar Theater |
2014 - 2019 | Räuber | Amalia | Daniel Kuschewski | Schauspielhaus Zürich |
2014 | Hans, Start-Up, Slow-Down | Melanie | Janette Mickan LUNATIKS | Theaterdiscounter Berlin |
2014 | Erika in Afrika | Anna-Katharina | Nils Torpus & Raphael Urweider | Schlachthaus Bern |
2013 | Tod meiner Stadt | Die Frau | Daniela Janjic | Maxim Gorki Theater Berlin |
2013 | Yet another world | Oona | Ben Burger & Anne Andresen | Gessnerallee Zürich |
2013 | Sommerwespen im Novemeber | Sarah | Stephan Roppel | Theater Winkelwiese Zürich |
2013 | Deliver my heart | Milena | Sophie Stierle | Südpol Luzern |
2013 | Memetuum Plex | Marie, Susanna, Belle | Christoph Rath | Kunstraum Walcheturm |
2012 | Youtopia | Mascha | Katharina Cromme | Bühne A Zürich |
2012 | Hannah das Eis schmilzt | Hannah | Matthias Mooij | Tuchlaube Aarau |
2012 | there must be some kind of way out of here | her | Thom Luz | Gessnerallee Zürich |
2011 | Turn the page | Lily A. | bigNOTWENDIGKEIT | Theaterdiscounter Berlin |
2011 | In der Nähe der grossen Stadt | Yvi | Rüdiger Burbach | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2011 | Don Juan oder die Liebe zur Geometrie | Donna Anna | Manuel Bürgin | Theater Kanton Zürich |
2011 | Fortschritt | Marie | Manuel Bürgin | Kaserne Basel |
2010 | BARX | Mieze | Lily Ott | Rote Fabrik Zürich |
2010 | Alice im Ungerland | Alice | Matto Kämpf & Raphael Urweider | Schlachthaus Bern |
2010 | Keep on searching for a heart of gold | Medea | bigNOTWENDIGKEIT | Sophiensaele Berlin |
2009 | Absolute Anfänger | Karo | Trix Bühler | Schlachthaus Bern |
2009 | Country Music | Lindsey | Stephan Roppel | Theater Winkelwiese Zürich |
2009 | do what you see_see what you do | Persona | Laura Kalauz | Rote Fabrik Zürich |
2009 | Der Hund, die Nacht und das Messer | Schwester | Stephan Roppel | Theater Winkelwiese Zürich |
2008 | Kill your darlings | Andy Warhol | bigNOTWENDIGKEIT | Rote Fabrik Zürich |
2008 | Robinson | Anouk | Matto Kämpf | Theaterspektakel Zürich |
2008 | Kaltes Land | Jasmin | Erik Altorfer | Stadttheater Bern |
2008 | Prudence | Studentin | Johannes Rieder | Stadttheater Bern |
2008 | Von Schlangen und Pistolen | Phong | Caro Thum | Stadttheater Bern |
2008 | Gelbe Tage | Frau | Stephan Roppel | Theater Winkelwiese Zürich |
2007 | Der Hässliche | Fanny | Stephan Roppel | Theater Winkelwiese Zürich |
2007 | Unschuld | Frau Zucker | Susanne-Marie Wrage | Hochschule der Künste Bern |
2006 | Living in Oblivion | Rosa Monroe | Johannes Mager | Hochschule der Künste Bern |
2005 | Das Fest | Michelle | Barbara-David Brüesch | Stadttheater Bern |