Director | Rainer Kaufmann |
---|---|
Written by | Ralf Hertwig, Kathrin Richter, Ingrid Noll (literary source) |
Production | Senator Film Produktion GmbH (ehem. Royal Film Produktion), Claussen+Putz Filmproduktion GmbH (formerly Claussen+Wöbke+Putz) |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katja Riemann | Hella Moormann [L] | |
Jürgen Vogel | Levin Graber [L] | |
Isabella Parkinson | Margot [SR] | |
Janina Stopper | Lena [SR] | |
Dagmar Manzel | Dorit Meissen [SR] | |
Claudia Boneberg | Kundin [SR] | |
Sven Koller | Kolja Siebert [SR] | |
Joseph M'Barek | Bob [SR] | |
Richy Müller | Dieter Krosmansky [SR] | |
Joachim Tomaschewsky | Großvater [SR] | |
August Zirner | Pawel Siebert [SR] | |
Dominic Raacke | Kripobeamter [SR] | |
Christian Baus | Apotheken-Räuber |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Jens Oberwetter | |
Director of photography | Klaus Eichhammer | |
2nd unit dop | Estela Sanz Posteguillo | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Widmer | |
2nd assistant camera | Daniel Bussmann | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Sabine Schroth | |
Assistant costume designer | Evelyn Straulino | |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Isabel Kleefeld | |
Storyboard artist | Petra-Margot Hastreiter Special Effect Szenen | Special Effect Szenen |
Editor | Ueli Christen | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Claudia Paulussen 2. Unit Stands | 2. Unit Stands |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Dombrowka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mechthild Schmitt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maxie Piper Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Nicole Stoewesand | |
Composer | Maximilian Geller | |
Composer | Ludwig Eckmann | |
Supervising producer | Gerhard von Halem Gesamtleitung | Gesamtleitung |
Production designer | Knut Loewe | |
Assistant production designer | Silke Buhr | |
Construction manager | Hermann Größ | |
Prop master | Bele Schneider | |
Set builder | Kai Dahl Mitarbeit | Mitarbeit |
Set builder | Peter Schuler Vorbauten Setbauten | Vorbauten Setbauten |
Prop maker | Sylvia Reichel im Rahmen des Praktikums | im Rahmen des Praktikums |
Production manager | Claudia Loewe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Brinkmann | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Hertwig | |
Screenwriter | Kathrin Richter | |
Literary source | Ingrid Noll | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Müller | |
Boom operator | Markus Urchs Martin Müller | Martin Müller |
Sound designer | Dirk Jacob | |
Foley artist | Martin Langenbach Assistent von Joern Poetzl | Assistent von Joern Poetzl |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts - München | Stunts - München |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Erhard Brem |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Claussen+Putz Filmproduktion GmbH (formerly Claussen+Wöbke+Putz) | |
Senator Film Produktion GmbH (ehem. Royal Film Produktion) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen Stuntkoordination | Stuntkoordination |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Production Services | filmobil Maske / Garderobe | Maske / Garderobe |
Production Services | Kipper Filmservice GmbH | |
Costumes | Gudrun Hanke Anfertigungen Hauptdarsteller | Anfertigungen Hauptdarsteller |
Score /Music | Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg |