Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal inklusive Endabrechnung | inklusive Endabrechnung |
Colorist | Andre Paulssen | |
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Director of photography | Ralf M. Mendle | |
Steadicam operator | Claus Scheipers Red One | Red One |
1st assistant camera | Kai Stichel HD, RedOne, 4K und SI-2K | HD, RedOne, 4K und SI-2K |
1st assistant camera | Bert Bartel tageweise Vertretung | tageweise Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Marius Meckl RED One 4K / SI2K | RED One 4K / SI2K |
DIT digital imaging technician | Andre Paulssen | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Monika Gebauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Markus Brockhaus | |
Director | Tomasz Thomson | |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Richter | |
Assistant editor | Aron Szabo | |
Key grip | Philipp Knopf Dolly, mit eigenem Car Rig | Dolly, mit eigenem Car Rig |
Gaffer | Hartmut Pollitt Lichtgestalter | Lichtgestalter |
Best boy electric | Linus Liermann | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Lighting trainee | Elisabeth Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Schubert HOD | HOD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Poeck | |
Prosthetics | Johanna Koch Herstellung für WhiteRabbitFX | Herstellung für WhiteRabbitFX |
Producer | Boris Michalski | |
Associate producer | Nico Hain | |
Production designer | Thorsten Sabel | |
Assistant production designer | Jenny Echelmeyer | |
Prop master | Mustafa Shirin Szb: Thorsten Sabel | Szb: Thorsten Sabel |
Standby props | Matthias Häß | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Schwarzwald | Schwarzwald |
Set builder | Barry Drake | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini | |
Sculptor | Nadine Weißkopf Spezialrequisite | Spezialrequisite |
Prop hand | Anna-Maria Otte | |
Property driver | Sarah Schindler Requisitenhilfe | Requisitenhilfe |
Property driver | Alexander Zwingert | |
Line producer | Darko Lovrinic | |
Production manager | Darko Lovrinic | |
Production coordinator | Katja Roesch | |
Assistant production manager | Frédéric Jung-Plan | |
Unit manager (local system) | Katja Roesch & Produktionskoordination | & Produktionskoordination |
Location manager (local system) | Johannes Eppinger Schwarzwald | Schwarzwald |
PA intern | Manuel Stettner | |
PA intern | Felix Lang [1] pre-production | pre-production |
Set runner | Edwin Walter 2 Tage Set-AL | 2 Tage Set-AL |
Screenwriter | Tomasz Thomson | |
Script consultant | Patrick Brunken | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Haeb | |
Boom operator | Raphael Kempermann 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Boom operator | Benjamin Christ | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Manuel Karakas | |
Sound designer | Matz Müller | |
Sound designer | Erik Mischijew | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Special effects technician | Adrian Walz | |
Special effects technician | Bianca Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stunt driver | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stunt driver | Christian Riethmüller | |