Production accountant | Annick Wiedenmann | |
Colorist | Thomas Maier [3] | |
Telecine operator | Doreen Borchert | |
Director of photography | Matthias Hofmeister | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Beetz S16mm + RedOne | S16mm + RedOne |
2nd assistant camera | Julia Swoboda | |
Video assist/playback operator | Marcell Friese | |
Still photographer | Darek Gontarski | |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Assistant costume designer | Katja Kirn | |
Assistant costume designer | Alexander Ambite y Mensen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Andrea Baran | |
Tailor | Frank Bohn Atelier Bloom | Atelier Bloom |
Tailor | Dorit Fischer | |
Costume design trainee | Dorit Fischer | |
Director | Jonas Grosch | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Suckale | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Patrick Winkler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Rafael Göpfert Drehzeit | Drehzeit |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Jeanette Reisig , ab 13.11 Zweite Regieassistenz | , ab 13.11 Zweite Regieassistenz |
Script continuity | Martina Kasper | |
Editor | Christoph Lumpe | |
Key grip | Theo Krönke 1. Woche | 1. Woche |
Gaffer | Marco J. Riedl First Steps Award 2009 | First Steps Award 2009 |
Best boy electric | Günther Thomas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Kruppa | |
Additional electrician | Vitali Kunath | |
Lighting trainee | Christoph Schwantuschke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Polak | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Neuss | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Heppner | |
Makeup trainee | Adriana Metzlaff | |
Composer | Dirk Leupolz | |
Song | The Busters | |
Producer | Till Schmerbeck | |
Producer | Maxim Juretzka | |
Production designer | Harry Rischmüller | |
Assistant production designer | Paula Kotonski Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Assistant production designer | Stefan Rohde Bauten | Bauten |
Construction manager | Stefan Rohde | |
Prop master | Lisa Jacobi | |
Standby props | Axel Voigt | |
Set dresser | Annelie Wheeler | |
Location scout | Niels Kruse + helping Harry | + helping Harry |
Set builder | Boris Buchmann Assistenz | Assistenz |
Graphic artist | Annelie Wheeler | |
Production manager | Maxim Juretzka | |
Assistant production manager | Cindy Denner | |
Assistant production manager | Elia Brose | |
Assistant production manager | Christoph Joecker | |
Assistant production manager | Ann-Mirja Böhm | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ralf Wenning | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Gradmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Ryll | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Martin Richter [2] | |
Assistant unit manager | Florian Gradmann 1. Woche | 1. Woche |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Richter [2] | |
Set runner | Patricia Bednasch | |
Set runner | Katja Ginnow | |
Screenwriter | Jonas Grosch | |
Script consultant | Roland Zag | |
Production sound mixer | Veit Norek | |
Boom operator | Ron Klober | |
Second boom operator | Arne Norek Vertretung 12-15.11.08 | Vertretung 12-15.11.08 |
Second boom operator | Jonas Gehrmann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Daniel Griese | |
Sound designer | Veit Norek | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Dialogue editor | Christian Simon | |
Foley editor | David Ziegler | |
Stunt coordinator | Jan Boehme | |
Fight choreographer | Wolfgang Stegemann | |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche Aerial Rigging | Aerial Rigging |