Post production supervisor | Udo Happel für Studio Babelsberg GmbH | für Studio Babelsberg GmbH |
Director of photography | Florian Ballhaus | |
1st assistant camera | Dariusz Brunzel | |
2nd assistant camera | Maxi Strauch Kameraassistentin 2. Unit | Kameraassistentin 2. Unit |
Still photographer | Julia Terjung | |
Assistant costume designer | Saskia Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Danja Swindall | |
Director | Mark Schlichter | |
1st AD (local system) | Richard Lehun | |
Assistant editor | Sylvain Coutandin | |
Key grip | Trevor Watkins | |
Gaffer | Christoph Nickel | |
Best boy electric | Volker 'Vanta' Vahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Görlich Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf Richter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathleen Asmuss Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Production designer | Martin Schreiber 70er und 80er Jahre | 70er und 80er Jahre |
Construction coordinator | Mathias Lücking i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH | i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH |
Prop master | Joey Weber | |
Assistant stand by props | Daniela Schwartz Teil | Teil |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | René Klopfer Dienstleister Fuhrpark | Dienstleister Fuhrpark |
Stand by set builder | Roman Berger | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede Setbetreuung | Setbetreuung |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos | |
Assistant production manager | Susanne Bergmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Herman Rohner | |
Production secretary | Antje Hauptmeier PL: Jannis Pantos | PL: Jannis Pantos |
Assistant set/floor manager | Franziska Krentzien | |
Production driver | Matthias Schudde | |
Set runner | Franziska Krentzien | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Walther | |
Sound designer | Chris Müller [1] | |
Sound editor | Martin Rogalski Music-Editor | Music-Editor |
Dialogue editor | Oliver Barth (Originalton / ADR) | (Originalton / ADR) |
Puppets maker | Chris Kunzmann Animal Props | Animal Props |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |