Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
Colorist | Peter Dohr High Definition | High Definition |
Sound assistant | Florian Ersfeld | |
Director of photography | André Lex | |
Director of photography | Markus Schott | |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker 2nd Unit HD | 2nd Unit HD |
1st assistant camera | Tom Holzhauser | |
Camera trainee | Florian Partikel # 7-9 | # 7-9 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Neubauer | |
Director | Heinz Dietz | |
Director | Tobi Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jasmin Groos Folgen 7,8,9 ( Tobi Baumann ) | Folgen 7,8,9 ( Tobi Baumann ) |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | David Hasert Folge 7,8,9 | Folge 7,8,9 |
Script continuity | Shalini Sonntag 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Editor | Martin Wolf | |
Editor | Daniela Beauvais Folge 2-6 mit Heinz Dietz | Folge 2-6 mit Heinz Dietz |
Assistant editor | Dominik Stahl Folgen 2-6 | Folgen 2-6 |
Assistant editor | Patrick Stahl Folgen 7 - 9 | Folgen 7 - 9 |
Grip | Marius Möller Folgen 7-9 | Folgen 7-9 |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc von Kuk | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Menne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sara Liedtke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jutta Dinges | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Laura Schulz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Additional make up artist | Kerstin Baar Makeup artist | Makeup artist |
Additional make up artist | Alexandra Schmidt [1] | |
Producer | Ralf Günther | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nina Sollich Folgen 02-09 | Folgen 02-09 |
Production designer | Silvia Masur & Motivsuche | & Motivsuche |
Prop master | Bijou Martin | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nora M. Stenutz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jörg Schade | |
Standby props | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Set builder | Stephen Davenport | |
Property driver | Oliver Dröge | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Aurel Beck 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Assistant production manager | Petra Nieder | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Hörnig | |
Location manager (local system) | Katharina Fortmann do Rego | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Patricia Thiery Folge 2-6 | Folge 2-6 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ralf Burkhardt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michelle Dauwe | |
Production driver | Tim Sommerkamp | |
Head writer | Chris Geletneky | |
Head writer | Sascha Albrecht | |
Screenwriter | Roger Schmelzer | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus Oesterwind | |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger | |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer Letzte Woche Vertretung | Letzte Woche Vertretung |
Sound editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Gunther Burghagen | |