Production controller | Frank Krug | |
Production controller | Björn Frederic Gerling | |
Cashier | Caroline Seider | |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Klatt | |
Vfx supervisor | Holger Schaal | |
Colorist | Daniel Stübner | |
Director of photography | Alexander Klein | |
Steadicam operator | Istvan Imreh | |
1st assistant camera | Tristan Guercovich | |
2nd assistant camera | Philip Reinhold | |
2nd assistant camera | Arne Grugel | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Thiemer | |
Video assist/playback operator | Arne Michel | |
Video assist/playback operator | Tony Kopec Arri 435 | Arri 435 |
Still photographer | Lucas Diaz | |
Camera trainee | Julius von Bismarck | |
Costume designer | Kalina Gospodinova | |
Costume designer | Heidi Plaetz | |
Assistant costume designer | Teresa Rehfeldtova | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Specker | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Cornelia Mimault | |
Tailor | Lena Samuel | |
Costume design trainee | Chi Cao Hanh | |
Costume design trainee | Chi Chao Chan | |
Director | Eros Manzoni | |
Director | Daniel Ettesemai | |
Director | Richard Wilhelmer | |
1st AD (local system) | Sebastian Ebert 3rd AD | 3rd AD |
1st AD (local system) | Arne Michel | |
1st AD (local system) | Caroline Veyssière | |
1st AD (local system) | David Bergendahl 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Nadja Beinert | |
Storyboard artist | Daniel Etessami | |
Editor | Alexander Murygin | |
Key grip | Philipp von dem Knesebeck auch 5 DT Kran | auch 5 DT Kran |
Gaffer | Marco Schoon 35 mm | 35 mm |
Best boy electric | Bijan Barati 35 mm | 35 mm |
Lighting assistant | Karsten Kolm | |
Lighting assistant | Sven Hellberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kiky von Rebental | |
Assistant makeup artist | Julia Lohmüller | |
Producer | Björn Frederic Gerling | |
Executive producer | Frank Krug | |
Executive producer | Björn Frederic Gerling | |
Producer | Björn Frederic Gerling | |
Set decorator | Andreas Schiller | |
Standby props | Gerald Hiekel | |
Set dresser | Daniel Ben Sorge Bathroom | Bathroom |
Set builder | Andreas Schiller | |
Food stylist | Johannes Baumhauer | |
Production manager | Björn Frederic Gerling | |
Production manager | Frank Krug | |
Production coordinator | Sven Johannsen | |
Assistant production manager | Sururi Barudi | |
Unit manager (local system) | Corona Bellin Loc.Manager,35mm | Loc.Manager,35mm |
Unit manager (local system) | Christopher Kane Loc. Manager | Loc. Manager |
Set manager/ floor manager | Corona Bellin Unit Manager / Location Manager | Unit Manager / Location Manager |
Set manager/ floor manager | Annabell Etzel und loc.manager am 2. DT | und loc.manager am 2. DT |
Set manager/ floor manager | Theresa Bergens Richard J. Wilhelmer | Richard J. Wilhelmer |
Production secretary | Nana Etessami | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nicola Kelly Hütter | |
Production driver | Jonathan Soininen | |
Production driver | Karsten Kolm | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Etessami | |
Boom operator | Jana Frieß | |
Special effects supervisor | Adolf Wojtinek SFX Department Berlin | SFX Department Berlin |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Choreographer | Kevin Booker | |