Post production supervisor | Arne Möller | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing final grading | final grading |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Trautwein | |
1st assistant camera | Lars Richter dayplayer | dayplayer |
Clapper/loader | Oliver Menebröcker | |
Still photographer | Gunnar Fuß | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Extras/bit player casting | Katrin Olbertz Hamburg & Schleswig | Hamburg & Schleswig |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Anke Kerstan KB: Silke Sommer | KB: Silke Sommer |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Turné | |
Director | Judith Kennel | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Brück | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Glenn Langhorst | |
Script continuity | Alisa Leptihn | |
Editor | Lilo Gerber | |
Editor | Oliver Gieth Co-Editor | Co-Editor |
Assistant editor | Philipp Kampff | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Grip | Matthias Bode | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Best boy electric | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc von Kuk | |
Additional electrician | Mirko B. Peeck | |
Balloon light operator | Marko Zander Balloonlight Operator | Balloonlight Operator |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Menne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas Key Make up | Key Make up |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Production designer | Andreas Rudolph | |
Assistant production designer | Ulla Kulenkamp | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Britta Leiter-Sieghart | |
Location scout | Maja Hachmann | |
Property driver | Achim Grodd | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Assistant to line producer | Merle Lübbers | |
Production manager | Jürgen Schott Hamburg, Schleswig | Hamburg, Schleswig |
Unit manager (local system) | Rico Krahnert | |
Location manager (local system) | Nic Diedrich + Scouting | + Scouting |
Production assistant | Anuschka Hamann Assistentin der Set-AL | Assistentin der Set-AL |
Production driver | Nima Nadaf | |
Production driver | Timo Milewski | |
Screenwriter | Waltraud Ehrhardt | |
Screenwriter | Peter Obrist | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok | |
Boom operator | Torsten Lenk | |
Sound trainee | Ben Bartosz Raduj Loft Tonstudios Berlin | Loft Tonstudios Berlin |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Toni Varvasoudis für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Commissioning editor | Daniel Blum | |