Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Vfx supervisor | Florian Gellinger | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Degen | |
Title designer | Eva Lenz | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Telecine operator | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Florian Schilling | |
Steadicam operator | Sergio Gazzera A-Kamera-Steadicam | A-Kamera-Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Esther Dittmann | |
2nd assistant camera | David Heller Focus B-Kamera | Focus B-Kamera |
Video assist/playback operator | Tilman Holzhauer 16mm | 16mm |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter und Plakatmotiv | und Plakatmotiv |
Casting director | Josef Surholt NRW Besetzung | NRW Besetzung |
Casting director | Christiane Dorandt | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner historisch, Anfang 70er, 80er | historisch, Anfang 70er, 80er |
Assistant costume designer | Naohmi Dreher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland | |
Costume trainees | Katerina Lesouef | |
Costume design trainee | Carolin Zielosko | |
Director | Alejandro Cardenas-Amelio | |
1st AD (local system) | Kai Kullack Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marina Bertucelli DE. - 1.AD Argentinien | DE. - 1.AD Argentinien |
Script continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary | |
Editor | Renata Salazar Ivancan | |
Avid operator | Aletta von Vietinghoff Untertitelung | Untertitelung |
Assistant editor | Aletta von Vietinghoff | |
Key grip | Maike Maier | |
Grip | Dario Raspudic | |
Gaffer | Tommy Schulz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tebbe Schöningh Crew Argentinien | Crew Argentinien |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Heiner Heinke | |
Lighting assistant | Ralf Heiner Heinke 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Leutert Chefmaskenbildnerin - Historisch ´80 | Chefmaskenbildnerin - Historisch ´80 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Glöckner | |
Additional make up artist | Sarah Poeck | |
Producer | Dirk Hamm | |
Producer | Nicolas Grupe | |
Production designer | Natascha E. Tagwerk +locationscouting | +locationscouting |
Assistant production designer | Nora M. Stenutz | |
Construction coordinator | Hans-Jörg Bergen | |
Prop master | Henning Niebuhr | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Peter Henk +Set Dresser NRW | +Set Dresser NRW |
Standby props | Sabine Steudter | |
Set dresser | Ayhan Vanelli Hauptmotiv Historisch | Hauptmotiv Historisch |
Set dresser | Daniel Kolarov 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Location scout | Dietmar Wolny für zwei Drehtage in Berlin | für zwei Drehtage in Berlin |
Set builder | Anja Böneker Berlin | Berlin |
Set builder | Julius Taraszkiewicz | |
Graphic artist | Ollie Peters | |
Property driver | Jan Keuthmann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Line producer | Günter Fenner | |
Production manager | Katja Christochowitz 2nd Shooting Part | 2nd Shooting Part |
Production manager | Verónica Martin | |
Production manager | Marcus Schulze-Erdel | |
Assistant production manager | Vera Weißenberger historisch | historisch |
Assistant production manager | Soledad Urioste Frevert Buenos Aires | Buenos Aires |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg-Christian Engels Köln, Berlin, Buenos Aires | Köln, Berlin, Buenos Aires |
Unit manager (local system) | Katja Christochowitz Vorbereitung+1. Drehhäfte, danach PL | Vorbereitung+1. Drehhäfte, danach PL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Rutkowski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Simon Raphael Louwen | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Production driver | Sven Schladweiler | |
Screenwriter | Cuini Amelio Ortiz | |
Screenwriter | Alejandro Cardenas-Amelio | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Boom operator | Oliver Göbel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Schmerwitz | |
Sound designer | Robin Pohle Sound Editing except Dialog | Sound Editing except Dialog |
Dialogue editor | Jörg Klaußner | |
Commissioning editor | Burkhard Althoff | |