Director | Rüdiger Nüchtern, Urs Odermatt, Marco Serafini |
---|---|
Production | Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Kai Lentrodt | Marcus Kleinhans [SS] | |
Neithardt Riedel | Christoph Kraft [SS] | |
Brigitte Janner | Ute Fischer [SS] | |
Hansi Jochmann | Waltraud [SS] | |
Maverick Quek | Le Luc Dong [SS] | |
Katharina von Keller | Jessica [SS] | |
Ulrike Kriener | Lisa Falk [L] | |
Ursula Buschhorn | Marion Dellbring [LE] | |
Daniela Ziegler | Verena Berensen [LE] | |
Heinrich Giskes | Dr. Klamroth [LE] | |
Nina Hoger | Cornelia Lejeune [LE] | |
Matthias Paul | Rolf Frankenthal [LE] | |
Michael Schönborn | Herr Petersen [LE] | |
Matthias Fuchs | Thorsten Reimann [LE] | |
Ulrich Pleitgen | Fred Paulus [LE] | |
Jochen Regelien | Mechaniker [LE] | |
Peter Striebeck | Peter Voss [LE] | |
Justus von Dohnányi | Florian Dünnemann [LE] | |
Torsten Hammann | Bauarbeiter [SR] | |
Andrea Lüdke | Nadja Kohlmann [SR] | |
Julia Weden | ... [SR] | |
Suzanne Vogdt | Kellnerin Doris [SR] | |
Yutah Lorenz | Elisabeth [SR] | |
Hans Garbaden | Feuerschiff-Bootsmann [SR] | |
Wolfgang Hartmann | Richter Cornelius [SR] | |
Maria Kowalsky | Jennifer Hartwig [SR] | |
Stephan Benson | Dietrich Gerber [SRE] | |
Martin Glade | Assistent von Sobek [SRE] | |
Thomas Wenke | Notarzt [SRE] | |
Andreas Kallauch | Herr Maurer [BP] | |
Karin Nennemann | Frau Goller |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Anke Wolter | |
Director of photography | Britta Mangold | |
Director of photography | Ingo Hamer | |
Director of photography | Mike Gast | |
Extras/bit player casting | Rabeah Hinrichs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Liliane Bieger | |
Director | Rüdiger Nüchtern | |
Director | Marco Serafini | |
Director | Urs Odermatt | |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Houwer | |
1st AD (local system) | Carmine Melone | |
Assistant editor | Sven von Diringshofen | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Gaffer | Klaus Kennemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ekhard Feist | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Peter Undeutsch | |
Prop master | Dirk Holzheuer | |
Standby props | Walter (Waldo) Schreiber 2. Block | 2. Block |
Line producer | Dieter Kirsten | |
Production manager | Klaus Knittel | |
Production coordinator | Angelika Jendrusch Vorbereitung / Abwicklung | Vorbereitung / Abwicklung |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Icheln-Soditt | |
Location manager (local system) | Olaf Lehmann Motiv- und Setaufnahmeleitung | Motiv- und Setaufnahmeleitung |
Location manager (local system) | Mathias Struve Übernahme von O. Lehmann | Übernahme von O. Lehmann |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Janoczek | |
Production assistant | Michael Ludwig | |
Production assistant | Carsten Eggert | |
Production driver | Marc Waterkamp | |
Production sound mixer | Acki Woerler | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Sönke Korries | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 3 DT | 3 DT |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Double Action [de] |