Crew United
Freelancers
Companies
Actors / Actresses
Movies
Jobs
Accommodation
Market
Service
< Menu
EN
/
DE
/
FR
/
PL
/
ΕΛ
/
ES
/
IT
/
LT
/
RO
EN
/
DE
/
FR
/
PL
/
ΕΛ
/
ES
/
IT
/
LT
/
RO
SevenOne Media
Meine bezaubernde Feindin
TV Movie | 2006 | SAT.1 | Germany
Main data
Shooting data
Main data
Director
Oliver Dommenget
Written by
Annette Simon
,
Melanie Brügel
(co-writer)
Production
Endemol Shine Group Germany [de]
Shooting data
Start of shooting
19/04/2006
End of shooting
30/05/2006
Locations
Berlin
Filming regions
East Germany
Cast
Posters
Cast
Show more
Show less
Posters
Show more
Show less
Powered by
JustWatch
Brief synopsis
Edit
Cast
Add entry
Actor
Role name
Voice actor / Speaker
Voice actor
Raphael Vogt
Kai Brechtel
[L]
Eva Hassmann
Johanna Thalbach
[L]
Jenny Bins
Sissy
[SR]
Roberto Guerra
Marco
[SR]
Rike Schmid
Benita von Au
[SR]
Gerit Kling
Doris Köhler
[SR]
Marie-Luise Schramm
Agnes
[SR]
Heide Simon
Richterin
[SR]
Patrick Baumeister
Typ
[SR]
Peter Borchert
Polizeibeamter 2
[SR]
Roxanne Borski
Luzie
[SR]
Alexander Cierpka
Typ 2
[SR]
Udo Czyborra
Barkeeper
[SR]
Anne Dittmann
Groupie
[SR]
Martina Goldsmith
Anwältin der Promimandantin
[SR]
Holger Hoschi Gronemann
Kollege Bernd
[SR]
Theodor Hemprich
Bengel
[SR]
Michael Hundt
LKW Fahrer
[SR]
Frank Kornfeld
Promimandant
[SR]
Andreas Kuske
Gerichtsdiener
[SR]
Manuela Obermüller
Frau des Promimandanten
[SR]
Peter Sattmann
Maximilian von Au
[SR]
Jana Tarasenko
Charlotte von Au
[SR]
Nadine Zaddam
Freundin des Mandanten
[SR]
Monika Zell
Dorothee von Au
[SR]
Crew
Add entry
Activity
Name
Comment
Production accountant
Pimes Dörfler
Post production supervisor
Jeannette Ziemeck
Director of photography
Georgij Pestov
DoP
DoP
1st assistant camera
Alexander Preuß-Kabel
2nd assistant camera
Gregor Grieshaber
Extras/bit player casting
Sascha Bieseke
Costume designer
Gurli Thermann
Costumer / wardrobe
Krisztina Kecskes Schmitz
Director
Oliver Dommenget
1st AD (local system)
Roman Brandt
Crowd 2nd AD (local system)
Antonia Molter
Editor
Ingo Recker
Key grip
Karsten Schulze
Lighting technician / electrician
Peter Jagemann
Makeup artist / hair stylist
Winnie Mattheus
Producer
Sam Davis
Producer
Sabine Glöckner
Assistant to producer
Tina Schäfer
Assistant to producer
Tanja Harder
Production designer
Christian 'Chris' Müller
Assistant production designer
Antje Taubert
Prop master
Uwe Kramer
Standby props
Steffi Heidenreich
Scenic painter
Mario Schuenemann
Line producer
Constanze Klingner
Assistant production manager
Sabine Koch
Unit manager (local system)
Margot Hahn
Set manager/ floor manager
Julia Terrey
Production assistant
Robert Wendt
Production driver
Florian Freund
Screenwriter
Annette Simon
Co-writer
Melanie Brügel
Production sound mixer
Michael Junge-Buchholz
Boom operator
Mirko Höpfner
Sound designer
Felicitas Heck
komplette Tongestaltung
komplette Tongestaltung
Stunt coordinator
Armin Sauer
Stuntman/woman
Vladimir Vilanov
Fightchoreographer
Fightchoreographer
Commissioning editor
Kerstin Wiedé
Production companies
Add entry
Company
Comment
Endemol Shine Group Germany [de]
Distribution / Sales companies
Add entry
Facilities
Add entry
Department
Company
Comment
Extras/Bit Player
Agentur Bieseke
Komparsen,Nebenrolle
Komparsen,Nebenrolle
Production Services
bloc inc filmservice GmbH
Production Services
Catwiesel Catering
Warm Up, Catering, Berg,-Abschlussfest
Warm Up, Catering, Berg,-Abschlussfest
Awards
Add entry
Festivals
Add entry
TV-broadcast
Add entry
Type
Country
Station
Date / Time
Comment
First showing
Germany
SAT.1
Tuesday, 17/10/2006
Cinema releases and premieres
Add entry
Links
Add entry