Telecine operator | Yvonne Tran Dailies, Rushes | Dailies, Rushes |
Director of photography | Lars Liebold publikumspreis l'inea d'ombra festival | publikumspreis l'inea d'ombra festival |
2nd unit dop | Grischa Schmitz | |
Steadicam operator | Curt O. Schaller | |
Steadicam operator | Marcus Pohlus + b-cam operator + 2.unit dop | + b-cam operator + 2.unit dop |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Birkle 2nd Unit (Grischa Schmitz) 35mm | 2nd Unit (Grischa Schmitz) 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten 1. Unit und Steadicam | 1. Unit und Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Albert Waiblinger 2ndUnit (einzelner Drehtag) | 2ndUnit (einzelner Drehtag) |
2nd assistant camera | Anne Bürger | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Costume designer | Sandra Smilla Dankert | |
Assistant costume designer | Ina Garen Köln;München | Köln;München |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yolexis Valdés Macey | |
Director | Hendrik Hölzemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Paul J. Milbers | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Saara Aila Waasner | |
Script continuity | Sabine Utz | |
Editor | Patricia Rommel | |
Key grip | Carsten Pauer | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kohl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Hauschildt | |
Additional electrician | David Eskens Studio | Studio |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Mariaschk Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gregor Eckstein | |
Producer | Kerstin Nommsen als Kerstin Feuerer | als Kerstin Feuerer |
Assistant to producer | Charlotte Anselm | |
Production designer | Renate Schmaderer | |
Assistant production designer | Greta Lorez | |
Prop master | Martina Hug Szenenbild: R. Schmaderer | Szenenbild: R. Schmaderer |
Location scout | René Boldt München und Umgebung | München und Umgebung |
Location scout | Oliver Munck | |
Set builder | Manjo Richter | |
Set builder | Tom Mirus Bauleitung und Setbaubühne | Bauleitung und Setbaubühne |
Scenic painter | Oliver-Markus Waimann | |
Production manager | Hermann Maurer | |
Assistant production manager | Anissa Mehnert München, Köln | München, Köln |
Unit manager (local system) | Heike Schweiger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Markus Schweiger | |
Production assistant | Florian Köglmaier Assistent Set-AL | Assistent Set-AL |
Production assistant | Grit Belitz Assistenz 1.AL | Assistenz 1.AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Scheiba Köln und München | Köln und München |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Katharina Brehm | |
Production driver | Joachim Lünenschloß In Köln | In Köln |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Screenwriter | Hendrik Hölzemann | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Mladenovic | |
Boom operator | Tom Doepgen 2 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung | 2 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung |
Boom operator | Ralph Jansen | |
Sound designer | Daniel Dietenberger supervising soundeditor | supervising soundeditor |
Sound editor | Jörg Elsner | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |
Dialogue editor | Pit Kuhlmann | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Special effects supervisor | Holger Veh Weapons Supervisor | Weapons Supervisor |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stunt coordinator | Torsten Jerabek | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Double (Matthias Schweighöfer) | Double (Matthias Schweighöfer) |
Stuntman/woman | Josh Behjat | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stunt Double, Stunt Techniker | Stunt Double, Stunt Techniker |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem Stuntmac GmbH | Stuntmac GmbH |
Stunt rigger | Bastian Volkmer | |