Director | Tobi Baumann, Joseph Orr, Torsten Wacker, Rainer Matsutani |
---|---|
Written by | Chris Geletneky, Sascha Albrecht |
Production | Brainpool TV GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/09/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/12/2005 |
Locations | Köln |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-4 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Manuel Cortez | Ricco [SS] | |
François Goeske | Sven Rainer [L] | |
Noémi Domokos | Episodenhauptrolle [L] | |
Anke Engelke | durchg. Hauptrolle [L] | |
Hanno Friedrich | Malte Munzel [LE] | |
Tanja Wenzel | Eva [LE] | |
Max Gertsch | Norbert [SR] | |
Finja Martens | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
Joris Gratwohl | Jochen [SR] | |
Claudia Dilay Hauf | Justine [SR] | |
Jan Viethen | Lars [SR] | |
Sebastian Münster | Frank Lavalle [SR] | |
Sebastian Münster | Thomas Maybach [SR] | |
Gennadi Vengerov | Tracker Karl [SR] | |
Christina Schulte | Episodenrolle [SRE] | |
André Dietz | Tankstellenwärter [BP] | |
Kerstin Thielemann | Assistentin Melanie [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sandra Sänger | |
3d artist | Nando Stille Punchin Pictures | Punchin Pictures |
Colorist | Peter Dohr | |
Director of photography | Philipp Geigel Folgen: T. Baumann / R. Matsutani | Folgen: T. Baumann / R. Matsutani |
Director of photography | André Lex | |
Director of photography | Thomas von Kreisler | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Korda Philipp Geigel | Philipp Geigel |
1st assistant camera | Marco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann) diverse tage zusatz | diverse tage zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Max Wiesenecker 2nd Unit HD | 2nd Unit HD |
1st assistant camera | Tom Holzhauser | |
Still photographer | Martin Lässig | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Extras/bit player casting | Cathrin Baumann | |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Britta Becker [1] Zusatz Garderobiere | Zusatz Garderobiere |
Additional costumers | Petra Nuck | |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
Director | Tobi Baumann | |
Director | Torsten Wacker | |
Director | Rainer Matsutani | |
2nd unit director | Frank Gotthardy 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Gotthardy 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Ziegler | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Bretschneider | |
Script continuity | Silke Orth alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Editor | Steffen Wimmers Folge 1 + 2 | Folge 1 + 2 |
Editor | Thorsten Knatz | |
Assistant editor | Lars Ittershagen | |
Key grip | Peter Wald | |
Gaffer | Andreas Theiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting assistant | Benjamin Menne | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Producer | Ralf Günther | |
Producer | René Jamm | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nina Sollich | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Timo Pätzold | |
Production designer | Silvia Masur & Motivsuche | & Motivsuche |
Construction manager | Adriano Ciarrettino | |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Prop master | Stefan Diening | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Konstanze Müller + Grafik | + Grafik |
Standby props | Jasmin Dorpmanns Zusatz 04.11.05 | Zusatz 04.11.05 |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Prop maker | Agata Schubert-Hauck Kunstmalerin | Kunstmalerin |
Property driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Aurel Beck 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer Folgen 1-4 | Folgen 1-4 |
Assistant to production manager | Petra Nieder | |
Location manager (local system) | Stephan Hörnig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cornel Krizsan | |
Production assistant | Nicole Sahsnowsky (Set) | (Set) |
Production assistant | Florian Piayda 1.Set-Aufnahmeleiter-Assistent | 1.Set-Aufnahmeleiter-Assistent |
Production assistant | Myriam Blömer | |
Production driver | Tim Sommerkamp | |
Production driver | Christian Andreas Krause 1. Staffel - 2. Block | 1. Staffel - 2. Block |
Production driver | Dario Rumstajn | |
Screenwriter | Chris Geletneky | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Albrecht | |
Production sound mixer | Klaus Oesterwind | |
Boom operator | Saskia Seeger | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Brainpool TV GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Das Besetzungsbüro | |
Production Services | ISM International Security Management GmbH div. Setbewachungen | div. Setbewachungen |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Matthias Voecking | KB: Matthias Voecking |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Special Effects | AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down | Brandschutz,Wet-Down |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |