Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Post production coordinator | Dimitrios Posukidis Inhouse Producer, Sound Post Production (Studio Funk) | Inhouse Producer, Sound Post Production (Studio Funk) |
Director of photography | Victor Voß | |
1st assistant camera | Franca Heiden Arri Alexa Mini | Arri Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Dariush Owji Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lisa Gütschow France | France |
Video assist/playback operator | Niklas D.M. Gutsche | |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Casting director | Antje Wetenkamp | |
Costume designer | Renate Schönian | |
Assistant costume designer | Sophia Schramm Vertretung für 10 Tage in Frankreich | Vertretung für 10 Tage in Frankreich |
Assistant costume designer | Magdalena Albinger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Victoria Dietrich | |
Director | Janis Rebecca Rattenni | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Franke | |
Script continuity | Georgina Hillebrand Perry | |
Editor | Steffen Pohl | |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann | |
Gaffer | Burhan Dag | |
Lighting assistant | Sofia Liebetruth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christiane Greve | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edith Paskvalic | |
Composer | Fabian Römer | |
Composer | Steffen Kaltschmid | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Mathias Lösel | |
Production designer | Heike Wolf-Aury | |
Assistant production designer | Fay Lazariotis | |
Set decorator | Elisabeth Péron | |
Prop master | Björn Holzhausen | |
Standby props | Ayhan Vanelli Frankreich | Frankreich |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd | |
Production manager | Rainer Jeskulke | |
Production coordinator | Isabell Wulff | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander von Wietersheim | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Kleinfeld | |
Production driver | Philipp Niedring | |
Production driver | Sadate Abele | |
Production driver | Jan Paul Greve | |
Screenwriter | Eckhard Vollmar | |
Literary source | Jean-Luc Bannalec | |
Production sound mixer | David Kammerer | |
Boom operator | Benjamin Hill | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Christoph Pellander | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Hygiene officer | Christian Schreier Preproduction | Preproduction |
Hygiene officer | Cay Scheidt | |
Marketing, public relations | Kerstin Fuchs | |