Post production supervisor | Urs Kind | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Dufft | |
Colorist | Claudia Gittel Lead Colorist | Lead Colorist |
Dailies colorist | Stefano Zordan | |
Dailies colorist | Sven Hegen | |
Director of photography | Florian Foest | |
Additional photography | Jan Lehmann B-Cam 7DT | B-Cam 7DT |
1st assistant camera | Robert Nickolaus | |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Rieger 7 DT B-Cam | 7 DT B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Fabienne Butt + Video | + Video |
2nd assistant camera | Vanessa Mihali A+B-Cam | A+B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Vanessa Mihali | |
Rear projection plates operator | Oliver Boin Assistant | Assistant |
Rear projection plates operator | Greta Niemann Project manager | Project manager |
Video assist/playback operator | David Vagt 3 DT | 3 DT |
Still photographer | Ivan Marignoni 1. DT | 1. DT |
Still photographer | Hans-Joachim Pfeiffer 3. & 4. Drehwoche | 3. & 4. Drehwoche |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting assistant | Andrea Rodríguez | |
Costume designer | Nici Zinell | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Luzy Steinberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlene Sichelschmidt | |
Director | Eoin Moore | |
1st AD (local system) | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
Script continuity | Susanne Liebetrau | |
Extras coordinator | Haiko Neumann 1 shooting day 23.8.2021 | 1 shooting day 23.8.2021 |
Editor | Julia Oehring | |
Online editor | Riccardo Laurenzi | |
Assistant editor | Robert Elschner | |
Gaffer | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Best boy electric | Frank Pawlowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Petja Gohr | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Hoppe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Buhlan | |
Wig maker | Kathi Buhlan | |
Composer | Warner Poland | |
Composer | Kai-Uwe Kohlschmidt | |
Composer | Wolfgang Glum | |
Producer | Mario Krebs | |
Assistant to producer | Mirella Lorenc | |
Production designer | Wolfgang Arens | |
Assistant production designer | Karl Hass | |
Prop master | Harald Voß | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Bea Kosubek + set dressing | + set dressing |
Assistant stand by props | Katharina 'Kathi' Kühne | |
Location scout | Guido Borgers Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Marei Wenzel | |
Additional location scout | Jens Polte | |
Line producer | Marcella Rafael | |
Production manager | Frank Zahl | |
Assistant production manager | Donjeta Hasani | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Ulbrich Berlin / Brandenburg | Berlin / Brandenburg |
Location coordinator | John Venzke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Simon Trempnau | |
Production assistant | John Venzke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Aileen Fischer | |
Production driver | Eric von Mutius Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Axel Kirst | |
Production driver | Ergün Gündogdu | |
Set runner | Ivan Marignoni | |
Set runner | Martin Begoll | |
Screenwriter | Anika Wangard | |
Screenwriter | Eoin Moore | |
Production sound mixer | Raoul Grass | |
Boom operator | Roman Höffgen 11 DT | 11 DT |
Boom operator | Steffen Flach 11 Days / Second Part | 11 Days / Second Part |
Sound designer | Tobias Festag | |
Adr recordist | Hamid Reza Mashhadi Gholam | |
Foley editor | Philip Babin | |
Foley editor | Sascha Fernsel | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede Stunt Coordination for Stunt at Work | Stunt Coordination for Stunt at Work |
Stuntman/woman | Maxie Solveig Stuntdouble Hilde Grutzke | Stuntdouble Hilde Grutzke |
Commissioning editor | Daria Moheb Zandi | |
Hygiene officer | Olivia Manon Cholette Vagner | |