Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Assistant production accountant | Maren Hielscher | |
Director of photography | Sebastian Edschmid | |
Camera operator | Daniel Erb B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Christian Clarenz A-Cam 9 DT Additional | A-Cam 9 DT Additional |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Erb | |
2nd assistant camera | Simon 'Willi' Hummel (26.09.-18.10.21) | (26.09.-18.10.21) |
2nd assistant camera | Uwe Zegnotat 01.09.21-24.09.21+ B-Focus | 01.09.21-24.09.21+ B-Focus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tobias Merk | |
Video assist/playback operator | Fiona Lukas | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Camera trainee | Jakob Schleiter | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Assistant costume designer | Alina Scheiler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Renate Högel | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Afra Bruckner | |
Additional costumers | Julia Stanglmayr | |
Tailor | Sarah Silbermann | |
Costume distressing | Sarah Silbermann | |
Director | Ed Herzog | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Kreuzpaintner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Caroline Meyer | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Florentine Schwedes Zusatz 1 DT | Zusatz 1 DT |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Nina Marie Kubitzek | |
Script supervisor | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Key grip | Maike Maier | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best boy electric | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Samuel Goehr | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Kirchhammer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Aurora Hummer Key Hair/Makeup Artist | Key Hair/Makeup Artist |
Additional make up artist | Birgit Neumaier 14 Tage | 14 Tage |
Additional make up artist | Kirsten Rottner | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Producer | Kerstin Schmidbauer | |
Executive producer | Christine Rothe | |
Co-producer | Dr. Stephanie Heckner | |
Co-producer | Katja Kirchen | |
Co-producer | Christoph Pellander | |
Production designer | Anette Ingerl | |
Assistant production designer | Miriam Müller | |
Set decorator | Sonja Möginger | |
Assistant set decorator | Yumi Kimoto | |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf | |
Standby props | Claudia Kiefer | |
Set dresser | Thomas Wimmer | |
Assistant stand by props | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Location scout | Carlos Loza | |
Set builder | Armin Hecht | |
Set builder | Robert Wimmer | |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek | |
Line producer | Christian Held | |
Assistant to line producer | Salome Tomasek | |
Assistant to line producer | Verena Vogl | |
Production manager | Andreas Friz | |
Production coordinator | Stephanie Wellner | |
Assistant production manager | Clara Nies | |
Unit manager (local system) | Martin Hildebrand | |
Covid coordinator | Julia Hemesath Corona Koordination Constantin Film | Corona Koordination Constantin Film |
Location manager (local system) | Sophia Maier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Patric Haiböck | |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Production driver | Matthias Schrauff | |
Set runner | Paulina Rheindorf | |
Set runner | Michael Neubert | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Betz | |
Screenwriter | Ed Herzog | |
Literary source | Rita Falk | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects technician | Steffi Menacher | |
Pyrotechnist | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Joe Tödtling Stunt Player | Stunt Player |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak | |
Clearing rights | Tatjana Bonnet | |
Green consultant | Judith Niemeyer | |
Hygiene officer | Tim Schukat | |