Start of shooting | 17/02/2021 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 26/11/2021 |
Filming regions | Germany - Baden-Württemberg |
Broadcast date | Weekly |
---|---|
Number of episodes | 25 |
Aspect ratio | 16:9 (1 : 1,78) |
Acquisition format | ProRes |
Distribution format | ProRes |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Astrid M. Fünderich | KHK Martina Seiffert [SS] | |
Peter Ketnath | Joachim Jo Stoll [SS] | |
Benjamin Strecker | Rico Sander [SS] | |
Jasmin Gassmann | Lea Gomez [SS] | |
Mike Zaka Sommerfeldt | Jan Arnaud [SS] | |
Karl Kranzkowski | Michael Kaiser [SS] | |
Nina Siewert | Nele Becker [SS] | |
Florian Wünsche | Benedikt Förster [SS] | |
David Bredin | Sören Maiwald [LE] | |
Souhaila Amade | Nina [LE] | |
Stephan Baumecker | Prof. Dr. Kurt Mahler [LE] | |
Peter Becker | Ulf Murnau [LE] | |
Lutz Blochberger | Marcus Niemeyer, Gestütsbesitzer [LE] | |
Paul Cless | Claudio Weigl [LE] | |
Esther Esche | Annette Stettner [LE] | |
Sebastian Gerold | Leon Fährmann [LE] | |
Thomas Gräßle | Björn Leibold [LE] | |
Friderikke-Maria Hörbe | Dr. Anabel Mahler [LE] | |
Teresa Klamert | Julia Wegener [LE] | |
Diana Marie Müller | Simone Erlen [LE] | |
Rebecca Lara Müller | Irina Komarow [LE] | |
Kristina Pauls | Eva Muhrmann [LE] | |
Jaela Probst | Episoden Hauptrolle [LE] | |
Anna Puck | Rebecca Fiori [LE] | |
Leonie Rainer | Lisa Glaser [LE] | |
Murat Seven | David Taner [LE] | |
Vinzenz Wagner | Marc Freund [LE] | |
Teresa Weißbach | Nina Übach [LE] | |
Carina Wiese | Barbara Grolmann [LE] | |
Sina Wilke | Evi Wagner [LE] | |
Jörg Witte | Max Lindner [LE] | |
Verena Wolfien | Karina Wenger [LE] | |
David Wurawa | Sammy Pendo [LE] | |
Frederik Bott | Sven Kohler [LE] | |
Nick Dong-Sik | Bao Han [LE] | |
Jördis Trauer | Julian Koch [LE] | |
Henning Vogt | Walther Roth [LE] | |
Andrea Wolf | Frau Wagner [LE] | |
David Liske | Dr. Hannes Schnitzler [LE] | |
Michael Baral | Aldo Tramm [LE] | |
Alexander Pensel | Georg Wagner [LE] | |
Lara Aylin Winkler | Azra Sükür [LE] | |
Patrick Joswig | Thorsten Eckert [LE] | |
Meggie Alisa Aubele | Moana Covaci [LE] | |
Sabrina Ceesay | Vivienne Wald [LE] | |
Daniel Drewes | Alexander Gromer [LE] | |
Oda Thormeyer | Angelika Freund [LE] | |
Laurens Walter | Björn Fellski [LE] | |
Samir Fuchs | Boris Zeigler [LE] | |
Winnie Böwe | Sabine Brunner [LE] | |
Tomas Sinclair Spencer | Connor McCallum [GS] | |
Anna Bullard | Cordula Seiffert [SSR] | |
Michael Gaedt | Karl 'Schrotti' Schrothmann [SSR] | |
Bärbel Stolz | Sybille Beyer [SSR] | |
Janina Agnes | Amelie Thalheim [SSR] | |
Stephan Schad | Richard Seifert [SSR] | |
Katharina Behrens | Franka Manske [SR] | |
Ilona Schulz | Nora Hagedorn [SR] | |
Julia Ueno Strowski | Ninh Trang Van / Lien Han [SR] | |
Martin Semmelrogge | Käfer Klaus [SR] | |
Konstantin Frolov | Marcel Nolte [SR] | |
Konstantin Bez | Lars Filbert [SRE] | |
Constantin Cascante | Seth Kloben [SRE] | |
Yasmina Djaballah | Denise Mönkeberg [SRE] | |
Jutta Fastian | Elena Krüger [SRE] | |
Katarina Gaub | Heike Rehm [SRE] | |
Muriel Leonie Graf | Anne Lindner [SRE] | |
Marius Hubel | Peter Ehrlich [SRE] | |
Maximilian Klas | Marco Pany [SRE] | |
Stellan Torrn | Michael Ivanov [SRE] | |
Roland Wolf | Daniel Probst [SRE] | |
Christian A. Koch | Oliver Haager [SRE] | |
Justin Hibbeler | Erik Harms [SRE] | |
Stephan Weber | Ludwig Pfaff [SRE] | |
Fadi Abdel Shafi | Djamal Hameesheh [SRE] | |
Vitus Glass | Leif Muhrmann [SRE] | |
Juliane Schütze | Emily Friedl [SRE] | |
David Müller | Wachmann [BP] | |
Thomas Limpinsel | Dr. Christof Schleicher | |
Urs Remond | Prof. Christian Schilling | |
Linus Schütz | Timo Koschke | |
Katja Weitzenböck | Sandra Liebermann | |
Franziska Junge | Theresa Pfaff | |
Christian Rudolf | Dr. Tom Berg |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Lilian Marx | |
Assistant production accountant | Patrick Brunner | |
Colorist | Laurent Desmetz | |
Director of photography | Stefanie Reinhard | |
Director of photography | Andy Löv | |
Director of photography | Niklas J. Hoffmann Block 74 Matsutani/Feige | Block 74 Matsutani/Feige |
1st assistant camera | Martin Mikußies Alexa Mini, RED Dragon-X 6K, Mövi Freefly Systems, Leica R Objective, 8 Episodes | Alexa Mini, RED Dragon-X 6K, Mövi Freefly Systems, Leica R Objective, 8 Episodes |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Moritz Schmidgall | |
2nd assistant camera | Samuel Oliveira Martinovic | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Isabel Menzietti 5 days Block 77 | 5 days Block 77 |
Still photographer | Markus Fenchel | |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu | |
Costume designer | Tini Fetscher | |
Costume designer | Charlotte Graf u Regie P. Winczewski, T Roitzheim | u Regie P. Winczewski, T Roitzheim |
Costume designer | Melanie Salfert Block 73 Folge 302 & 303 | Block 73 Folge 302 & 303 |
Costume designer | Claudia Unger | |
Assistant costume designer | Lucia Michel Block 72/73 | Block 72/73 |
Assistant costume designer | Pauline Platt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tamara Keko | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anke Holst Block 74 | Block 74 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Laszlo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Niedermaier Block 72, 76, 77 | Block 72, 76, 77 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Constanze Körner Block 2 | Block 2 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Henriette Suchan Block 75 | Block 75 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Isabelle Striewski Kostümbildner Claudia Unger und Melanie Salfert | Kostümbildner Claudia Unger und Melanie Salfert |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Jasmin Kiemel Block 74 Folge 304 & 306-308 | Block 74 Folge 304 & 306-308 |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Tamara Keko Folge 300-303 | Folge 300-303 |
Director | Claudia Jüptner-Jonstorff | |
Director | Tanja Roitzheim | |
Director | Burkhard Feige Episodes *Mord an Bord* & *Abgetaucht* | Episodes *Mord an Bord* & *Abgetaucht* |
Director | Franziska Margarete Hoenisch | |
Director | Patrick Winczewski | |
Director | Rainer Matsutani | |
Director | Daniel Helfer | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Förg Folgen 317-320 | Folgen 317-320 |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel Grootz Krankheitsersatz für 2 Wochen | Krankheitsersatz für 2 Wochen |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Hügli 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Haas D. Helfer F 300-303, R. Matsutani F 304-306, B. Feige F307-308 | D. Helfer F 300-303, R. Matsutani F 304-306, B. Feige F307-308 |
1st AD (local system) | Caroline Leipold 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Kristina Gerasimova F 300-303 | F 300-303 |
Script continuity | Sebastian Meister Folgen 313-316 | Folgen 313-316 |
Script continuity | Lisa von Geyso-Hagelberg season 13, episodes 317-320 | season 13, episodes 317-320 |
Script continuity | Tetiana Trofusha | |
Actor coach (children) | Jürgen Trott Block 77, Folge 317 | Block 77, Folge 317 |
Extras coordinator | Pia Fischer Teilw. Block 74 | Teilw. Block 74 |
Extras coordinator | Heiko Bach Folge 307 - Mord an Bord | Folge 307 - Mord an Bord |
Editor | Sabine Mahr-Haigis Episodes 300-303 Episodes 304-306 Episodes 317-320 | Episodes 300-303 Episodes 304-306 Episodes 317-320 |
Editor | Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke Claudia Jüptner-Jonsdorf | Claudia Jüptner-Jonsdorf |
Assistant editor | Paul Meinken | |
Assistant editor | Jessica Lissok | |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann Block 75 Folge 309-312 | Block 75 Folge 309-312 |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch Block 74 | Block 74 |
Grip | Marco Schmierl Block 72 | Block 72 |
Gaffer | Peter Schöllhorn | |
Gaffer | Sascha Reinhardt Block 76, Folgen 313-316 | Block 76, Folgen 313-316 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Allner Block 72 | Block 72 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Reinhardt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Bünger Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Additional electrician | Julia Leber Block 76, Folgen 313-316 | Block 76, Folgen 313-316 |
Lighting assistant | Marco Schmierl Block 77 | Block 77 |
Lighting assistant | Julia Leber Block 72 | Block 72 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Hilpert Block 77 Folgen 317-320 | Block 77 Folgen 317-320 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Pfeiffer Block 75 | Block 75 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anja Mohr 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tony Schmoll | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Hauser | |
Additional make up artist | Selina Maria Wriessnegger | |
Additional make up artist | Ahmed Mnissi 7 Production Days Makeup Artist, 1Day Additional Makeup Artist, Block 76, episode 313-316 | 7 Production Days Makeup Artist, 1Day Additional Makeup Artist, Block 76, episode 313-316 |
Assistant to producer | Ellen Sammet | |
Production designer | Dominik Hauschild | |
Production designer | Stephanie Strecker Daniel Helfer und Tanja Roitzheim, Block 73 und 77 | Daniel Helfer und Tanja Roitzheim, Block 73 und 77 |
Production designer | Thomas Stromberger | |
Assistant production designer | Romy Müller | |
Assistant production designer | Isabella Manal Block | Block |
Prop master | Mustafa Shirin Block 72, Folge 296-299 | Block 72, Folge 296-299 |
Prop master | Markus Rapp Block 75 & Block 77 | Block 75 & Block 77 |
Prop master | Isabella Stollwerk Folgen 300-303 | Folgen 300-303 |
Prop master | Miriam Westhäusser Block 74 | Block 74 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Oxana Stayszyk 73 Block | 73 Block |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ricarda Händel Block 77 | Block 77 |
Standby props | Sarah Schindler Block 74 und 76 | Block 74 und 76 |
Standby props | Franziska Stanger | |
Standby props | Oxana Stayszyk 77 Block & 75 Block | 77 Block & 75 Block |
Standby props | Benjamin Büchner Block 72 Episodes 296 - 299 | Block 72 Episodes 296 - 299 |
Assistant stand by props | Hanna Hoffmann Folge 300 - 320 | Folge 300 - 320 |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Artist painter | Petra Schoenewald Nude drawings, portrait drawings | Nude drawings, portrait drawings |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Production manager | Rolf B. Steinacker | |
Assistant production manager | Georgia Hodacs | |
Assistant production manager | Nadine Schneider Block 74 | Block 74 |
Unit manager (local system) | Thomas Theo Hofmann Block 73 & 74 | Block 73 & 74 |
Unit manager (local system) | Sissy Thoms Block 72 | Block 72 |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Lentz Staffel 13, Block 75&76, Folgen 309-316 | Staffel 13, Block 75&76, Folgen 309-316 |
Location manager (local system) | Roman Günther Block 74 | Block 74 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Günther Block 72 + 74 | Block 72 + 74 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michél Köbl 313-316 | 313-316 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nick Hain Block 73 + 75 | Block 73 + 75 |
Production assistant | Lola Nagel Block 73 | Block 73 |
Production assistant | Nick Hain Block 74 | Block 74 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Faab | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Tremmel Block 75 | Block 75 |
Production driver | Oxana Stayszyk 72 Block, 74 Block & 76 Block | 72 Block, 74 Block & 76 Block |
PA intern | Severina Stainos | |
Screenwriter | Vladislav Tinchev | |
Screenwriter | Nicole Ankelmann Season 13 - 302 - Triple A (Director - Daniel Helfer) | Season 13 - 302 - Triple A (Director - Daniel Helfer) |
Screenwriter | Colin Zech Folge 310 "Escape Room" | Folge 310 "Escape Room" |
Screenwriter | Jan Krebs [1] | |
Screenwriter | Simon X. Rost | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Lenk Bl.82 + 83 | Bl.82 + 83 |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum Block 72 Folgen 296 - 299 | Block 72 Folgen 296 - 299 |
Production sound mixer | Frank Klement 3days | 3days |
Production sound mixer | Julian Peuker 13 episodes | 13 episodes |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hermans Block 77 | Block 77 |
Boom operator | Luca Besemer Episode 314 Blutiger Protest | Episode 314 Blutiger Protest |
Boom operator | Frank Klement 12 episodes | 12 episodes |
Boom operator | Isabel Menzietti 3 days (episode 313 Schrottis Tochter) | 3 days (episode 313 Schrottis Tochter) |
Boom operator | Till Kauffer Temp | Temp |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger Block 72 | Block 72 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andreas Knüpfer 13 Folgen + 25 IT | 13 Folgen + 25 IT |
Sound designer | Florian Kontny Staffel 13 Folge 15 | Staffel 13 Folge 15 |
Sound designer | Andreas Knüpfer | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Armorer | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Ferdinand Fischer Via slamartist.com | Via slamartist.com |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Mack Entführer | Entführer |
Stuntman/woman | Lucienne Vollbrecht Double "Cordula Seiffert" Folge 297 | Double "Cordula Seiffert" Folge 297 |
Choreographer | Diana Marie Müller F: 306 Yoga- und Partner-Akrobatik-Sequenzen | F: 306 Yoga- und Partner-Akrobatik-Sequenzen |
Green consultant | Tobias Wolf |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Rettungsdienstuniformen | Rettungsdienstuniformen |
Props | Christoph Schneider Spielfahrzeuge und Dienstleistungen Spiefahrzeuge diverse | Spiefahrzeuge diverse |
Props | Der Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih | |
Special Effects | SAV pyrotechnik | |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Image (VFX) | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Subtitles / Audio description | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 12/11/2009 |