Director | Thorsten Näter |
---|---|
Written by | Peter Zingler |
Production | Polyphon Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 02/08/2005 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 04/09/2005 |
Locations | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Caroline Redl | Susanne Haeßler-Krowoll [L] | |
Oliver Stokowski | Prof. Dr. Karl-Heinz Haeßler [L] | |
Florian Martens | Robert Kurzeck [L] | |
Matthias Brenner | Bernd Hopper [SR] | |
Julia Nachtmann | Klara Kurzeck [SR] | |
Henny Reents | Tatjana Brandner [SR] | |
Bruno F. Apitz | Andreas Boger [SR] | |
Benjamin Morik | Harry Schmylewski [SR] | |
Charly Hübner | Hacki [SR] | |
Marten Kemm | Benno Haeßler [SR] | |
Dirk Laasch | Manfred Voss [SR] | |
Rainer Luxem | Dr. Gröbner [SR] | |
Gabriela Maria Schmeide | Barbara Kurzeck [SR] | |
Waléra Kanischtscheff | Jannik |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Anke Wolter | |
Accountant | Marion König-Richert tätig in der Hauptbuchhaltung | tätig in der Hauptbuchhaltung |
Director of photography | Achim Hasse | |
1st assistant camera | Jürgen Kemmer | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Zarnowski | |
Still photographer | Nicole Manthey | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig Episodencasting | Episodencasting |
Costume designer | Petra Kilian | |
Assistant costume designer | Kati Ostermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Thorsten Näter | |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela Bury | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Julia von Frihling | |
Key grip | Leopold Jean Kendzierski Bühnenmeister | Bühnenmeister |
Gaffer | Tilo Tauscher | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Kuhn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kopplow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Birch Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc Pettersen Zusatz Beleuchter | Zusatz Beleuchter |
Lighting assistant | Roman Tashakkori | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Helmut Rühl | |
Producer | Rainer Poelmeyer | |
Set decorator | Dietmar Linke | |
Prop master | Sabine Peters | |
Standby props | Andreas Hochwahr | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Prop hand | Stefanie Zingsheim | |
Property driver | Mark Biller | |
Line producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production manager | André Fahning | |
Unit manager (local system) | Melanie Claudine Lauche | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy Assistent | Assistent |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Hasse | |
Production secretary | Marion Radant Produktionsassistentin | Produktionsassistentin |
Production assistant | Markus Burhenne Assistent der Set-AL | Assistent der Set-AL |
Production assistant | Muriel Amstalden | |
Production driver | Bernd Meier | |
Production driver | Philip Krebs Zusatz | Zusatz |
Screenwriter | Peter Zingler | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Ahrens | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Stuntman/woman | Sönke Korries | |
Stunt driver | Ronnie Paul 1 DT | 1 DT |
Commissioning editor | Gabriele Heuser |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Polyphon Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Petra Kilian | KB: Petra Kilian |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | motionTeam Requisitentransporte | Requisitentransporte |